100 Kg Laundry Machinery/Industrial Machinery/Auto Steam Washer Extractor for Hotel Using

Price $8450.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 392 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 14 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Amanda (Ms.)  
    Sale Manager
XGQ-100
Available by Request / Video Tecnical Support
One Year
Customized
Stainless Steel
School, Hospital, Lab
New
ISO9001, CE
Electric
Full-Automatic Control
100kg
HaiFeng
Wooden Crate
Taizhou Jiangsu
84502000
Product Description
Laundry Machinery/Industrial Machinery/Auto Steam Washer Extractor for Hotel Using/XGQ-100

Product Description

1. The automatic fully washer extractors are commonly used for hotels, restaurants, hospitals, schools, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 120kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine is made of stainless steel, Corrosion resistant stainless steel elements ensure hygienic, long life performance.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt hydraulic pressure damper and springs to absorb vibration

5. Single door structure with convenient loading and unloading.

 6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need



 
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$6500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50kg Stainless Steel CE Certified Commercial and Industrial Automatic High Efficiency on Premise Laundry Washing Machine for Hotel, School, Garment Shop

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$7700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

100kg CE Certified Industrial Commercial Automatic Stainless Steel Washing Machine Laundry Equipment and Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 set(MOQ)

Automatic Commercial 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$9900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Front Load Heavy Duty Commercial Laundry Washer Extractor Laundry Washing Machine Railway Station Air Lines Linens Cleaning Equipment

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$300.00 1 40HQ(MOQ)

8kg 220V LED electronic Laundry clothes Heat Pump Dryer

Qingdao Smeta Electric Appliances Co., Ltd.
$4500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hotel Hospital Laundry Gas Heating Tumble Dryer/LGP Dryer/Drying Machine (SWA)

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$4500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electrical/Steam/Gas Heating Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer for Dry Cleaning Business

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$1800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Tumble Dryer 100kg Model in Swa801-100

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tumble Dryer Machine (electric, steam, gas heating high spin dryer)

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$52.00 215 Pieces(MOQ)

and Portable Semi Automatic Twin Tub Washing Machine 7.5kg

Cixi Feilong International Trading Co.,Ltd