120 Lab Fluid Bed Dryer and Granulator for Casein

Price $300000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 478 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiang Yin Lin Lu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Vivian Du (Ms.)  
    General Manager
FL-120
1-5year
CE
New
Customized
380V
Pharmaceutical Packaging Machinery
Granules
High Precision
Computerized
>2 Year
linlu
Woodencase
FL-120
China
8479820090
Product Description

A. Applications
 FL-3  Granulator/ Coater/ Pelletizer is multi-function equipment integrated spray drying- granulating-centrifugal spray pelletizing-fluid coating-drying in one body. The machine combines various process operations. Particularly it is suitable for granulating, pelletizing and coating of various varieties in pharmaceutical industry, foodstuff industry and chemical industry etc.
The finished granule is porous, solve quickly, finished pellet is compact and has high degree of ball. The machine has good seal, surface of the equipment is neat and lubricity inside and outside, no dead corner and easy to clean. It could finish granulating, pelletizing and coating in one machine.


B. Features
Multi-function such as granulating, pelleting, coating in one machine.
1.Powder material granulating.
2.Powder material coating.
3.Powder material pelleting.
4.Chinese medicine spray drying, granulating and coating.
5.Make 10-30 meshes big granule.
6.Film coating of Powder, granules and pellets, enteric release, slow and control release coating.
7.Taste masking, odor, moistureproof, antioxidation, prevent water, heat insulation, coloration and separation coating
8.Powder, granule, agglomerate material drying

ItemModel
NameUnit10152030456090120
Dia of containermm70080090010001100120014001500
Production capacitykg/batch2.5-103-155-207.5-3010-4515-6020-9030-120
Fan powerKw5.57.57.57.511111518.5
SteamPressureMpa0.4-0.6
Consumptionkg/h35424760140160180240
Compressed airPressureMpa0.6
Consumptionm³/min0.60.60.60.90.91.11.31.5
NoisedB<75
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

FL-120 Coffee Powder Instant Powder Drinks Making Machine Fluid Bed Granulator

Jiang Yin Lin Lu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
$7500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Gk100 Competitive Price Laboratory Pharmaceutical Pelleting Machine Dry Granulator

Jiang Yin Lin Lu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Horizontal Cosmetic Dry Flour Powder Cement Powder Liquid Ribbon Mixer

Jiang Yin Lin Lu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Grain Pulverizer for Wf-30b Welcome to Order Mill

Jiang Yin Lin Lu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Falling Thin Film Evaporator for Liquid Concentration

Zhejiang Taikang Evaporator Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Set(MOQ)

Water Evaporator Concentration Customized Stainless Steel 304 Vacuum Concentrator Lq-Pharmaceutical

WENZHOU LONGQIANG MACHINERY TECH. CO., LTD.
$23000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Marya GMP Pharmaceutical Vacuum Freeze Dryer Machine Lyophilizer for Injection Powder

Shanghai Marya Pharmaceutical Engineering & Project Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Model Gfg-500 Pharmaceutical Machinery High Efficiency Fluid Bed Dryer

Shanghai Tianjiu Machinery Manufactory
$358000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Pharmaceutical Fluid Bed Dryer Granulator Machinery Drying Granulating System Granulating Dryer Equipment

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited
$22000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Pharmaceutical Fluidized Bed Dryer Machine Pharmaceutical Preparation Machine (FG MODEL)

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited