17bar 18m3 Diesel Screw Air Compressor for Water Well Drilling Rig

Price $20000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Henan, China
Popularity 436 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Henan Jeao Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 11 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Henan, China
  • Nicolas Ban (Mr.)  
    Sales General Manager
162SCYT-15-18G
Lubricated
Air Cooling
Diesel Engine
Closed Type
Movable Type
Twin-Screw Compressor
17-20m3/Min
18-15bar
162kw
3050*1675*2000mm
3050kg
Nube Package
China
8414809090
Product Description

 

Deep well diesel engine stationary screw air compressor with 162SCYT 18bar 162kw diesel power for water well drill rig

Screw Diesel Air Compressor widely applied to hydropower, railway, ship repairing, mining, highway, spray, oil and gas field, water well drilling rig, municipal construction, etc.

This series primarily used with water wel and geothermal project required 115-254mm drill rig and various other air source requirement

To add to the benefits of the portable compressores , this series spcially good for continues running and with transportation requirement in consideration, upgraded for better durability and lower fuel consumption,

All with EU3A compatible engines

Specification for Diesel Screw Stationary Air Compressor for Water Water Drilling Rig:

 
Model No162SCYT-15-18G226SCYT-18-22G310SCYT-18-25G410SCYT-31-34G
Displacement (m³/min)17~2024~2033~2732~36
Discharge pressure (bar)18~1518~2218~2531~34
Tank capacity(L)80100170170
Oil volume(L)5065110130
Model YC6J220YC6L310CA6DM2-42GAG31QSZ13-C550
Number of cylinder6666
Rated power(kw)162228309410
Rated speed(rpm)1900190018001800
Loading speed(rpm)1700170016001700
Diesel lubricating oil fuel (L)15458090
Coolant capacity(L)40303535
Fuel tank capacity (L)230350485700
Dimension(mm)3050*1675*20003250*1840*21003900*2010*21804050*2020*2400
Total Weight(kg)3150360050006000
Exhaust valve size1-G1" ,1-G1 1/2"1-G1 1/2",1-G2"1-G1 1/2",1-G2"1-G1 1/2",1-G2"
 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$13000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale

Henan Jeao Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.
$200.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

3inch-4.5inch DTH Drill Rod for Drilling Rig

Henan Jeao Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.
$23000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

24hours After-Sales Service Provided 260mm Pneumatic Crawler Water Well Drilling Rigs

Henan Jeao Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.
$35000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Csh1100A-25D Diesel Air Compressor Machine for Water Well Drilling Rig

Henan Jeao Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.
$700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanbell Screw Compressor Package Refrigeration Unit for Fish Blast Freezer

Jiangsu Zhexue Cold Chain Equipment Co., Ltd.
$10000.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

900xhh/1150xh Tier 4 Final Stable Lubricated Rotary Screw Air Compressor

Hubei Yuandong Machine Co., Ltd.
$10000.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Atlas Copco Portable Air Compressor Sullair Used Portable Air Compressor Kaishan Zhigao Diesel Engine Wheel Mobile Screw Air Compressor

Hubei Yuandong Machine Co., Ltd.
$10000.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

550rh 15.5m3/Min 17bar Sullair MID-Pressure Portable Diesel Screw Air Compressor

Hubei Yuandong Machine Co., Ltd.
$10000.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Cheap Price Sullair Used Second-Hand Air Compressor Diesel Air Compressor Portable Air Compressor 600rh, 780rh, 900h, 980rh, 1070rh, 1200rh

Hubei Yuandong Machine Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Pressure Portable with Wheelds Diesel Screw Air Compressor for Mining and Quarrying

Xiamen Sansung Mining Equipment Co., Ltd.