3t / 3.5t Diesel Forklift, Optional to Sideshift, Color, Solid Tire, Lifting Height

Price $10000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 517 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

QINGDAO HAWKING MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Michael (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
CPC30 CPC35
Not Adjustable
Diesel Forklift
Diesel Engine
1T - 5T
Diesel
500mm
3000~5000mm
New
3/3.5/5 Ton
Xinchai
2 or 3 Stages
3 to 4.5 Meters
Pneumatic or Solid Tire
Could Be Designed by Buyer
HAWKING
Fixed in Container
China
84272090
Product Description

Located in the beautiful costal city Qingdao, Qingdao Hawking is specialized in the manufacture, export and service of construction machinery. HAWKING has always kept its professional role in Chinese logistics transportation industry for over 18 years. Our main products are diesel forklifts, rough terrain forklifts, lithium battery forklifts, wheel loaders, mini excavators, backhoe loaders, etc.








SPECIFICATION OF 3T, 3.5T, 5T DIESEL FORKLIFTS
GeneralModel CPC30CPC35CPC50
Rated capacitykg300035005000
Load centermm500500500
Power tyre DieselDieselDiesel
Transmission Mechanical/ AutoMechanical/ AutoMechanical/ Auto
DimensionsLifting heightmm300030003000
Free lifting heightmm100100132
Turning radiusmm240725002887
Front overhangmm455465565
Overall length (without fork)mm265226803243
Overall widthmm123412341518
Overall height (mast lowered)mm208120812358
Overall height (mast raised)mm426042604260
Overall height (overhead guard)mm218621862304
Fork lengthmm122012201220
Fork widthmm120120150
Fork thicknessmm454550
PerformanceMax. driving speed (with/without load)km/h18/2018/2018/20
Max. lifting speed (with/without load)mm/s350/500350/500360/500
Max. tractionkn171722
Gradeablility (with/without load)%15/2015/2015/20
Tilting angles (forward/backward)°6/126/126/12
Service weightkg432047006730
EngineEngine model XINCHAI 490XINCHAI 490XINCHAI 498
Powerkw36.836.860
Rated speedrpm180018002200
DisplacementL2.72.73.47
No. of cylinder 444
WheelTire type Inflation tireInflation tireInflation tire
Wheel basemm170017002100
Front tire 28x9-1528x9-15300-15
Rear tire 6.50-106.50-107.00-12



 



OUR FORKLIFTS HAVE BEEN EXPORTD TO MANY COUNTRIES OVER THE WORLD:



HOPE WE CAN BECOME BUSINESS PARTNERS WITH YOU AS WELL.
PLEASE DON'T HESITATE TO CONTACT US. 


WITH OUR SUPPLY, YOU COULD BE MORE SUCCESSFUL!



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$12000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Rough All Terrain Forklift Truck 3 Ton 3.5 Ton Diesel Fork Lift 4WD 3m 4m 4.5m 5m 6m Lifting Height off Road Diesel Forklift Loader Cargo Lifting Equipment

QINGDAO HAWKING MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
$36000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bagger 293 Trench Digger Mini Excavator Material Handling Equipment Hydraulic Excavator

QINGDAO HAWKING MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
$10000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Hawking Automatic 3.5t Hydraulic Diesel Forklift

QINGDAO HAWKING MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
$22000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

5-7 Ton Rough Terrain Forklift, Separated Style

QINGDAO HAWKING MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.