400 Watt Peimar Csun Longi Solar Panels in Cheap Price

Price $0.28 Compare
Min Order 500 Watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 387 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Q-SUNSOLAR NANJING CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Q-sun (Ms.)  
N182-16BB-144
Yes
30 Years
108PCS
Industrial
New
EST, ISO, CB, CE
Monocrystalline Silicon
N Type Mono Crystalline 16bb
108(6*18)
20.1kg+-3%
2.8mm ,Coated Toughened
Black Anodized Aluminum Alloy
IP68
300mm(Can Be Customized)
Q-SUN
36PCS/Pallet
1722 x 1134 x 30MM
China
8541420000
Product Description
Product Description


400 Watt Peimar Csun Longi Solar Panels In Cheap Price

Our Advantages

Contact us to get the detailed certification documents

Company Profile

Product Parameters
Model TypeQN-400HN-SQN-405HN-SQN-410HN-SQN-415HN-SQN-420HN-S
 STCNOCTSTCNOCTSTCNOCTSTCNOCTSTCNOCT
Maximum Power(Pmax)400302.3405306410309.6415315420318
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc)37.134.837.335.037.535.237.736.037.936.2
Short Circuit Current(Isc)13.7311.0413.8111.1013.8811.1613.9611.2214.0411.27
MaximumPowerVoltage(Vmp)31.228.831.429.031.629.231.829.832.030.0
MaximumPowerCurrent(Imp)12.8310.5012.9010.5612.9810.6213.0610.5613.1310.62
ModuleEfficiency - ηm(%)20.520.721.021.321.5
Operational Temperature-40ºC~+85ºC
Maximum System Voltage1500VDC
Maximum Series Fuse Rating25A
Power Tolerance 0~+3%
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.310%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.260%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.046%/ºC
Nominal Operating Cell Temperature45±2ºC
Safety ClassClass II
Max Load(Front/back)5400Mpa/2400Mpa

For more Q-SUN solar panel specification,contact us now

Product Details

Production Workshop

Professional Packing

 

Need OEM service or customized packing? Contact us now
Overseas Projects

 


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.08 936 Pieces(MOQ)

Perc PV Module High Efficiency 30 Years Warranty Half Cell PV Solar System Monocrystalline Solar Panel with Solar Battery Bank TUV CE ISO IEC

Q-SUNSOLAR NANJING CO., LTD.
$0.09 36 Pieces(MOQ)

PV Module Mono Solar Panel for Solar System

Q-SUNSOLAR NANJING CO., LTD.
$0.12 500 Pieces(MOQ)

Black Solar Panel Monocrystalline 420W

Q-SUNSOLAR NANJING CO., LTD.
$0.10 341000 W(MOQ)

N Type PV Module 545W-565W Black Mono Double Glass Solar Panels

Q-SUNSOLAR NANJING CO., LTD.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd