5000W Pure Sine Wave Solar Inverter with Multi USB Ports

Price $668.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 327 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shenzhen Bosin Power Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 13 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Anna Li (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
BNT-5000W
1 Year Warranty
1 Year Warranty
CE
Home, Commercial
Normal
32kg
L + N + G
40 ~ 65Hz
0~15A
Maintenance-Free Lead Acid Battery, or Gel Battery
20~30VDC Per 24VDC Battery Voltage
21V Per 12V Battery Voltage
50/60Hz ± 1%
≥80%
Pure Sine Wave, Thd ≤ 3% at Full Load
< 4ms
Bosin
High Quality Carton
CE
Shenzhen of China
850440200
Product Description
Features

1.12v/24v auto voltage identification by the system
2. LED displayer makes easy to view the solar panel and loading condition
3.2 USB output, Max current can be 1.2A, Supporting various of electronic devices battery charge.
4. LCD displayer can displays charging & discharging current as well as the capacity of the battery, And use 5. DIP switch to control the display status.
6. Conducting equalize charging once a week to prevent the vulcanization of the battery to raise up the life span of the battery by use improved 3-stage charging strategy.
7. Easy operation with manual loading switch.
8. High accuracy compensation by built-in temp sensor.
9. With protection of over charging/discharging, over loading, electronic short circuit and reverse polarity protection.
10. TVS Lightning protection.
11. Intelligent cooling system
12. Built-in MPPT function
 


Application:

1. Home & Small commercial solar power generating system.
2. Especially suitable for those area where has critical of electricity power shortage.
3. Capable to support charging for various of electronic devices.
 
LN-S/Model:LN-SBNT-50012BNT-100048BNT-151048BNT-201048BNT-252048BNT-302048BNT-402096BNT-502096
Rated power(W)5001000150020002500300040005000
Rated DC voltage(V)48V48V48V48V48V48V96V96V
Line inputInput voltage(V)165-275V
Charge current(A)15A20A
Inverter outputOutput voltage(V)220VAC±5%
Output frequency50Hz/60Hz±1%
Wave form,THD<4%, Pure Sine Wave,THD<4%(Full Load)
Solar inputMaximum voltage(V)848484848484168168
Rated power(Wp)5001000150020003000300050005000
Charge current(A)1520304060606060
BatteryOver charge protective voltage(V)57.257.257.257.257.257.2114.4114.4
Over charge recover voltage(V)54.854.854.854.854.854.8109.6109.6
Constant charge voltage(V)545454545454108108
Low voltage warning(V)4040404040408080
OthersVoltage drop between solar≤0.3V
module and battery(V)
Voltage drop between loads and battery(V)≤0.15V
Cooling fan active temp55ºC
Relative humidity0-90%,0-90% Maximum,non-condensable
Protective Functionsnight time protection against anti-charge;Battery over charge/
over discharge protection; Joint-reversed of solar modules
Control methodPWM
Unit Size :L*W*H(mm)315*210*120  420*200*330450*220*570
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$487.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

6000W off-Grid Solar Power Inverter with PWM Charge Controller for Solar System/Home

Shenzhen Bosin Power Co., Ltd.
$893.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

High Efficiency 192V 100A MPPT Solar Charge Controllers for Solar System/Solar Panel

Shenzhen Bosin Power Co., Ltd.
$564.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

5000W Renewable Energy Storage Inverter All in One

Shenzhen Bosin Power Co., Ltd.
$4878.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

5K PRO Complete Set All in One Solar Power Inverter for Solar Energy System

Shenzhen Bosin Power Co., Ltd.
$0.60 5000 Watt(MOQ)

50kw 100kw 200kw Hybrid Solar System Solar Energy System for Industrial Complete Solar Power Generation System

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.60 5000 Watt(MOQ)

Solar Power Energy System 5kw 10kw Hybrid Potovoltaic Panel System Complete Kit for Home Energy Storage

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.60 5000 Watt(MOQ)

2025 Update New Design 3kVA 5kVA Solar Power System off Grid Solar System 10kw Solar Monitoring System

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.60 5000 Watt(MOQ)

Solar Power Energy System 5kw 10kw 20kw 30kw Hybrid Potovoltaic Panel System Complete Kit for Home Energy Storage

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.60 5000 Watt(MOQ)

1kw 2kw 3kw 5kw 10kw 15kw 50kw 100kw Commercial and Residential Solar System Photovoltaic Solar Panel off Grid Solar System Solar Energy System with LiFePO4

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.60 5000 Watt(MOQ)

Cheapest off-Grid Solar Power System 10kw Home Module Kit Price 10kw 20kw 50kw Panel Set 100kw Solar System

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd