6 Ton Front Steel Wheel Rear Rubber Wheel Hydraulic Vibrating Asphalt Paving Roller Compactor

Price $10000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 387 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shandong Storike Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Road roller (Ms.)  
    Manager
ST4500C
Road Roller
Vibration
Biaxial Dual-Drum
0.5mm
Diesel Engine
40cm/s
30.5KN
EPA, CS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001:2000
New
STORIKE
Nude Package
2500kg
China
8429401900
Product Description
2.5 Ton Pneumatic Tyre Combination Road Roller Compacdtor
SPECIFICATION:DETAILED DRAWING:
ITEM NO/DETAILSST2500CST3500CST3500CST4500C
ENGINE 
EngineChangchai 3M78/Yanmar 3TNV76/Kubota D1105Changchai ZN390B/Yanmar 3TNV88/Kubota V1505Changchai ZN490B/Yanmar 4TNV88/Kubota V2403
Engine typeThree cylinder, Vertical, water-cooled, four-stroke, diesel
Output power (KW)18.6/18.2/18.528.5/26.9/26.536/34.5/33.6
Rating speed(RPM)3200/3000/30002600/3000/30002400/3000/2400
Fuel consupmtion(G/KWH)286/284/240240/245/240255/261/255
Lubricating oil volume(L)3.4/5.4/55/6.7/6.76.5/7.4/9.5
DRIVING 
Electrical equipment(V)12
Drive modeVariabledisplacement pump, stepless speed change, two wheels drive,motor parallel, 3 driving motors
Walking speed (KM/H)0-7.50-8.50-12
Theoretical climbing ability(%)30/35(vibration on/off)30/40(vibration on/off)35/40(vibration on/off)
STEERING 
Swing angle(°)25.53030
Steering modeHydraulic cylinder, articulated steering
Steering systemSwing articulated
EXCITING SYSTEM 
Vibration wheelFront
Drive formHydraulic Motors
Vibration frequency (HZ)656050
Vibration amplitude (MM)0.50.50.5
Exciting force(KN)283545
SPRINKLING SYSTEM 
Water spray formIntermittent pressure water spray
CAPACITY 
Hydraulic oil capacity(L)454260
Wheel lubricating oil(L)1.0514.59.8*2
Fuel capacity(L)363844.5
Emulsion tank354685
Water tank capacity (L)160180180
SIZE 
Working width(MM)115013701580
Overall length(MM)236025452905
Machine height(MM)253525652680
Turning radius(outer)(MM)305039804380
Ground clearance(MM)320330445
Wheel track(MM)156517951960
Front Drum size630*1000mm720*1200mm900*1400mm
Drum thickness(MM)121617
Wheel offset(MM)505050
Tire quantity444
Tire size205/60-159.5/65-1510.5/80-16
Tire width(mm)97511401340
Tyre Quantity4
WEIGHT 
Operating Weight(KG)250035004500
Static load(N/CM)100130140
2.5 Ton Pneumatic Tyre Combination Road Roller

3.5 Ton Pneumatic Tyre Combination Road Roller


4.5 Ton Pneumatic Tyre Combination Road Roller





 
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$12500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

St3000 Storike Road Roller Double Drums Full Hydraulic Piston Motor

Shandong Storike Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
$3200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manufacturer Supply Road Roller Compactor Vibrating with CE Certification

Shandong Storike Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
$12400.00 1 set(MOQ)

China Manufacturer Mini Road Roller Vibratory Double Drum Roller Compactor Machine with Brand New Condition

Shandong Storike Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
$3900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

1 1.5 2 3 Ton Ride on Double Drum Fully Hydraulic Asphalt Vibratory Road Roller Price

Shandong Storike Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
$20000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Road Machinery CV83u 8t Single Drum Road Roller Soil Compactor

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$19000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Construction Machinery Single Smooth Drum 8/10/12/14/18/20 Ton/T Pavement/Asphalt Hydraulic Compactor/Vibratory Roller Price for Sale/Road/Diesel

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$1200.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Used Roller Compactor 2/3/4tons High-Quality Double Drum Vibration Road Roller

Haode Beijing Smart Service Co., Ltd.
$1200.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Used Roller Compactor 2/3/4tons High-Quality Double Drum Vibration Road Roller

Haode Beijing Smart Service Co., Ltd.
$2000000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sany SSR200AC-8 20 Ton Vibratory Road Roller Manufactured in India Road Roller with

Changsha Gongyoubang Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
$1900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Construction Equipment Excavator Backhoe Vibrating Hydraulic Soil Road Vibration Roller Rammer Vibratory Plate Compactor Price with CE

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd