8-16kg Dry Cleaning Machine Laundry Equipment Hotel Laundry Machine Commercial Laundry Machine Dry Cleaning Shop

Price $12500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 PIECE
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 439 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Xunduo Laundry Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Cassie Xu (Ms.)  
    International Sales Manager
GXQ-8
Video Technical Support
2 Years
8-25kg
Automatic
Vertical
Fixed
Xunduo
SUS304
CE and ISO
Electric , Steam
Full Auto
Blue
XUNDUO
Wooden Case
2580× 980× 1230
China
8450201200
Product Description

Dry Cleaning Machine

1.With washing, extracting, and drying function in one machine.
2.Fully automatic and fully enclosed,easy to operate, repair and testing more convenient.                                                                 
3.Stainless steel drum, good appearance
4.With recycle working system, recycling rate can reach to 99.8%, save solvent (perchloroethylene), no pollution to the air, no harm to the users.
5.Heating type: electricity or steam

 

ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380/415220/380/415220/380/415220/380/415
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009801230










FAQ:
Q1: I come from Philippines, Our power supply is 220v, 3phase, 60hz, can you provide it?
A: Thanks for your questions. pls don't worry, we are a professional manufacturer, we can customise the power supply for you without any problem.
Q2: Are you manufacturer? I don't want to cooperate with trading company.
A: Yes,we are the manufacturer, you are welcome to visit our factory at your any time and checking our machines on site.
Q3: If I purchase washer extractor and dryer from your company, will you provide free spare parts?
A: Yes, we will provide the spare parts for free, please contact us for detailed spare parts list.
Q4: I 'm from Poland, I need CE certificate to clear custom. Could you provide CE certificate?
A: No problem. our major products have passed CE certificate, UK approved, we can provide to help you clear the custom.
Any questions, welcome to contact us, we will be always help you and support you.
Q5: May I know how soon I can get the machine after I transfer the deposit?
A: Usually, if the quantity is less than 20 units, we can finish the production in 15-20days. We will try our best to offer the machines to you as soon as possible.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$12000.00 1 PIECE(MOQ)

20kg Coin Operated Washing Machine Self Service Commercial Washing Machine Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine

Shanghai Xunduo Laundry Equipment Co., Ltd.
$12000.00 1 PIECE(MOQ)

15-150kg Fully Automatic Industrial Washing Machine for Commercial Laundry Equipment Laundry Machine Hotel Washer Dryer Machine

Shanghai Xunduo Laundry Equipment Co., Ltd.
$17000.00 1 PIECE(MOQ)

3-3.3m Bed Sheets Laundry Hotel Sheets Folding Machine & Stacker Laundry Equipment Machine Industrial Laundry Machine

Shanghai Xunduo Laundry Equipment Co., Ltd.
$7700.00 1 PIECE(MOQ)

Automatic Flatwork Flat Iron Function Laundry Ironing Equipment for Hotel or Cloth Factory Ironer Industrial Laundry Machine

Shanghai Xunduo Laundry Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2300.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Factory Direct Sales Fashion Racks Clothing Store Display Rack Double Deck Garment Management Circuit

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1720.00 1 Set(MOQ)

China Factory Professional Automatic Commercial Washing Machine

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1290.00 1 sets(MOQ)

2022 Custom Design Clothes Presser Machine Semi-Automatic Utility Press

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1440.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Professional Clothes Pressing Table Cloth Ironing Machine Pneumatic Automatic Shoulder Back Press

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 sets(MOQ)

Professional Commercial 13kg Washing Machine Washer

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$3150.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Easy Clean Powerful Motor Factory Price Industrial Washing Machine

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.