8ton, 15ton, 19ton and 21ton Full Hydraulic Wheel Type Excavator, Digger, Wheel Excavator with Engine for Sale

Price $110000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 478 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Xiamen Topway Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 12 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Bryant Wang (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
TM85E, TM150E, TM190E and TM210E
Wheel Excavator
GM Excavator
Grab Shovel
Hydraulic Transmission
Internal Combustion Drive
0.5~1.0m³
Large-Scale
ISO9001: 2000
New
TOPWAY
Naked
ISO Standard
China
84295212
Product Description
Wheel Excavator Main Features:
 
1. Efficient Operation
User-friendly, multi-function digital color monitor panel and electric fuel control allow the operator to select the best setting for the job across a wide range of applications. Operational efficiency is thus maximized
2. Easy Maintenance
Service points are easily accessible for operator and service personnel.
Centralized greasing is standard equipment
3. Superior Stability
Front Dozer blade and rear outriggers are standard equipment on wheeled excavator
4. Operator Comfort
Adjustable steering column and operator seat offers best operating position. High capacity air conditioner provides comfortable operating environment. Pilot actuated low-effort control levers are designed for long hours of operation, thus helping to reduce operator fatigue
5. Safety
Safety is top priority in wheeled excavator. High-visibility cabin with pull-up front window gives better views of the working area. Large handrails make it easier and safer for operator and service personnel to get it and out of the cabin and maintenance areas. Emergency escape hatch is standard equipment
6. High Performance and Reliable Components
Industry-proven, high-torque 6-cylinder diesel engine, coupled with a reliable variable-displacement hydraulic pump and load-sensing hydraulic system, ensure high performance and reliability

Wheel Excavator Specifications:
 
Model TM85ETM150ETM190ETM210E
Operaing Weight (Tons)7.813.72021
Standard Bucket Capacity (m3)0.320.550.80.9
Engine Manufacturers    
Engine TypeB3.3B3.9-C6B-5.96B-5.9
Engine Power (kw)6085.4129129
Hydraulic Flow (L/min)1702*1382*2002*200
The Hydraulic Pressure (Mpa)30303030
Walking Speed (Km/h)22332828
Climbing Ability (%)46%40%40%40%
Rotary Speed (r/min)121112.512.5
Arm Digging Force (kN)41719090
The Bucket Digging Force (kN)6184120120
Overall Length (mm)6325814095559550
Overall Width (mm)2204252527602760
Overall Height of Boom (mm)3160387034503585
Overall Height of Cabin (mm)2836306032603260
Overall Height to The Engine Cocer (mm) 1988247026852685
Counterweight Clearance (mm)1055125014351435
Ground Clearance (mm)263365320320
Upperstructure Width (mm)2200250026852685
Wheel Base (mm)2400260029602960
Overall Width of Blade (mm)2120248024002400
Overall Height of Blade (mm)473540630630
Front Overhang (mm)780108013451345
Overall Width with Outrigger Extended (mm)  38353835
Stick Length (mm)2285240024002600
Maximum Cutting Height (mm)7270853595859665
Maximum Dumping Height (mm)5315615067756900
Maximum Digging Depth (mm)3940505557356915
Maximum Reach (mm)6500839094459615
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$23500.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

3ton, 4ton, 5ton, 6ton, 8ton and 10ton Diesel Side Forklift Truck, Forklift for Sell

Xiamen Topway Machinery Co., Ltd.
$111800.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

D7, D8 D9 Hydraulic Bulldozer, Dozer, Tractor, Bulldozer

Xiamen Topway Machinery Co., Ltd.
$23500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

6 Ton Hydraulic Wheel Mini Excavator Digger Machine

Xiamen Topway Machinery Co., Ltd.
$28600.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

Single Drum Road Roller with Yuchai Engine

Xiamen Topway Machinery Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe20e 2t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe18e 1.8t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe690dk 65t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$103666.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xw210wb 21t Wheel Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$208597.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe600dk 60t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$90500.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

New Lovol Fr220 Excavator for Sale with EPA/CE Original 220 225 Digger

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD