Ar-250 4th Axis Vertical Horizontal Pneumatic Brake Rotary Table

Price $2500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 320 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

WUXI FAGOR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Jason Qian (Mr.)  
AR-250
Video Technical Support, Online Support
1 Year
with Logo Printing
Middle
Customized
Base
Stainless Steel
250
Pneumatic Brake
Right Side Motor/Left Side Motor/Back Side Motor
Worm and Worm Gear
Without Servo Motor
TJR
Wooden Box
58kg
China
Product Description
Item/ModelUnitAR(s)-125RAR(s)-170RAR(s)-210RAR(s)-250R
Table Diametermmø125ø170ø210ø250
Diameter of Table Central Holemmø35H7ø67ø67ø67
Inner Diameter of Mandrel Sleevemm‐ø40H7ø40H7ø40H7
Diameter of Center Through Holemmø25ø40ø40ø40
Center Height (Vertical)mm110135160160
Table Height (Horizontal)mm152152152160
Table T-slot Widthmm12H712H712H712H7
Guide Block Widthmm14h718h718h718h7
Min. Incrementdeg.0.0010.0010.0010.001
Indexing Precisionsec.40202020
Repeatabilitysec.4444
Clamping System (Pneumatic)kg/cm²6666
Clamping Torquekg-m13313131
Servo Motor ModelFANUCTaper shaftα4is/β4isα4i/α8i/β8isα4i/α8i/β8isα4i/α8i/β8is
MITSUBISHITaper shaftHF-75/105HF-54/104HF-54/104HF-54/104
Speed Reduction Ratio‐1∶601∶901∶901∶90
Max. Rotation Rate of Table (Calculate with Fanuc α Motor)r.p.m83.344.444.444.4
Allowable Inertia Load Capacity (Horizontal)kg.cm.sec²25.48.311.7
Allowable Workpiece LoadVerticalkg50757575
with Tailstockkg100150150150
Horizontalkg100150150150
Allowable Load(with Rotary Table Clamping)Fkgf1000145014501450
FxLkgf.m45100100100
FxLkgf.m13313131
Strength of worm gearskg.m9181818
Net Weight (servo motor excluded)kg34505558

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ar-250 4th Axis Vertical Horizontal Pneumatic Brake Rotary Table

WUXI FAGOR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Good Price Vmc1160 CNC Milling Machine Frame

WUXI FAGOR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
$40000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Precision EL200L Fanuc System CNC Turning Center Slant Bed Lathe

WUXI FAGOR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
$350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ldb4 Series 6163 Quick Change Tool Post for CNC Lathe 4 Station Vertical Turret

WUXI FAGOR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
$0.35 100 Pieces(MOQ)

CNC Machine Cemented Inserts /Milling Inserts/Turning Inserts

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
$0.35 100 Pieces(MOQ)

China Manufacturers Carbide Inserts Grooving Inserts/Cemented Carbide Inserts

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
$0.35 100 Pieces(MOQ)

CNC Machine Cutting Tools Carbide CNC Inserts and Cemented Inserts

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
$0.35 100 Pieces(MOQ)

China Manufacturer Carbide Inserts and Milling Tool/Turning Tool/CNC Machine

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
$0.35 100 Pieces(MOQ)

CNC Machine Cutting Tools and Cemented Carbide Inserts/Metal Ceramic Inserts

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
$0.35 100 Pieces(MOQ)

CNC Manufactures Cemented Carbide CNC Blades Tools Turning Milling Grooving Inserts for Steel Metal Lathe Machine Indexable Cutting Tool Price

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.