Big Size Heavy Duty Industrial Automatic Laundry Washing Machine Prices Good

Price $9000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 245 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 14 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Amanda (Ms.)  
    Sale Manager
XGQ
Available by Request / Video Tecnical Support
One Year
50kg
Automatic
Vertical
Stainless Steel
Industrial Washer
Electric
Automatical
Hot Water Cleaning
CE, ISO
Jiezhong
Wooden Box
CE, ISO9001
Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
84502000
Product Description
Washer extractor
1.15kg-100kgs
2. CE&ISO certificates
3. All stainless steel shell and drum
4. English operating system
 
Product Description

Laundry washer extractor, Laundry Machine, Launry Equipment, Hotel Laundy Machine, Textile Machine, Industrial Washing Machine, Automatic Washer Extractor, Washing Machine.

Laundry equipment, Automatic Washer Extractor specializes in manufacturing industrial, commercial, and institutional laundry and dry cleaning equipments.


1. Robust construction. Durable quality stainless steel panel & drum, acid and alkali resistance. Corrosion free.
2. Microprocessor control. User friendly and easy programmable. 5 pre set programs and 25 programmable. Setting washing period, time, frequency at will. Optional hand operation control.
3. Mechanical suspension shock structure, combination of large diameter spring and hydraulic damper, perfect running, low noise, 100% free-standing.
4. Large door opening makes loading and unloading easy.
5. Integrated Safety door locking system
6. Soap dispensers, corrosion free.
7. Air regulated system for drain and inlet valves.
8. Hot/cold fill. Steam/electric heated. Remote lubricating.
9. Imported CTTO viton seal. Multiple sealing system, oil sealing, water sealing, stainless steel sealing. No leakage.

We have been providing successful laundry solutions to our customers, such as nursing home, hotel and athletic department. Our efficient, durable commercial laundry equipments are here to meet the your demanding needs.
The new Micro computer Control washer-extractors offer our customers with easy programming, and tremendous energy savings compared. Owners will be impressed with the water savings they achieve and the benefits to their operation. The easy-to-use controls and flexibility of the pre-programmed cycles will be a hit with customers. They can add an extra wash, rinse or choose both to create a personalized wash cycle based on their individual needs. Customers will appreciate the large LED display that leads the user through the washing process.
Our products are ISO9001 & CE certified.
 
Product Parameters

 

ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450
Detailed Photos

 


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$6500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50kg Stainless Steel CE Certified Commercial and Industrial Automatic High Efficiency on Premise Laundry Washing Machine for Hotel, School, Garment Shop

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$7700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

100kg CE Certified Industrial Commercial Automatic Stainless Steel Washing Machine Laundry Equipment and Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 set(MOQ)

Automatic Commercial 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$9900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Front Load Heavy Duty Commercial Laundry Washer Extractor Laundry Washing Machine Railway Station Air Lines Linens Cleaning Equipment

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$2300.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Factory Direct Sales Fashion Racks Clothing Store Display Rack Double Deck Garment Management Circuit

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1720.00 1 Set(MOQ)

China Factory Professional Automatic Commercial Washing Machine

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1290.00 1 sets(MOQ)

2022 Custom Design Clothes Presser Machine Semi-Automatic Utility Press

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1440.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Professional Clothes Pressing Table Cloth Ironing Machine Pneumatic Automatic Shoulder Back Press

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 sets(MOQ)

Professional Commercial 13kg Washing Machine Washer

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$3150.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Easy Clean Powerful Motor Factory Price Industrial Washing Machine

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.