Bueno Brand Mini Backhoe Wheel Loader, Tractor Loader Bucket with CE Certificate

Price $15888.00 Compare
Min Order 1 set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 408 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Qingdao Bueno Import & Export Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 6 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Celeste Wang (Ms.)  
BUENOBL025
100% After Sales Service
12 Months
Backhoe Loader
Special Excavator, Mining Excavator
Backhoe
Hydraulic Transmission
Internal Combustion Drive
1.0~1.5m³
Small-Scale
CE, ISO9001: 2000
New
1.2cbm
BUENO
in Bulb
3 tons
China
8429590000
Product Description
BUENO Brand Mini Backhoe Wheel Loader, Tractor Loader Bucket with CE Certificate
ModelSZ15-36SZ25-38SZ30-39
Operating weight370045006000
Capacity of bucket(m³)0.150.250.3
System working prersure18-2118-2118-21
EngineYUNNEI 55KWHUAFENG 4102 TURBOCHARGEDHUAFENG 4105 TURBOCHARGED
Rated speed240024002400
Max.excavating altitude(mm)400045004500
Max.dumping height(mm)320032003500
Max.excavating depth(mm)200030003000
Max.excavating radius(mm)340047004700
Max.excavating width(mm)340047004700
Maximum hauling force340047004700
Steering angie (mm)≤4300≤4300≤4300
Grade ability30°30°30°
Max.traveling speed km/h303030
Ground clearance(mm)400400450
Overall dimension(L*W*H)(mm)6400*1850*27506800*1950*28007000*1950*2850

Transportation:
Normally, our 80% cargoes are transported by ship. But if we transport the cargo to Mongolia, Kyrgyzstan, Uzbekistan, Kazakhstan, Turkmenistan and Tajikistan, we have to transport them by road. But no worries, we have special and professional cooperator, not only get the best and experienced service, but also get the best price. Especially for the freight forwarders, even for the difficulty time which it's hard to book space, we still can get them with good price.
As for the transportation, we use 20ft container, 40ft container, 40HQ container, Flat rack container, Roll-roll, In bulk way.
FAQ:
1. Why choose your company?
A. Cheap-We are the manufacturer, not only for this, but we also produce some parts. 
B. The shortest delivery time-As a government company,we have a high ability to adjust all the power together to finish the production at the shortest time under perfect quality;
C. The most professional R&D Team-We choose the most excellent graduate students even doctoral students from the top class universities. And we seek for the most experienced engineers and cost an arm and a leg to employ them. We don't want to be follower. We are going to be creator.
2. If we want the price, what should we offer you the information?
First, tell us the name of the products which you need. Different products need different information. 
3. What's the warranty of your products?
Normally, it is 12 months
4.  Which countries did you export before?
North America: The United States, Canada, Guba
Asia: India, Myanmar, Kazakhstan, Philippines, Thailand, Tajikistan, Uzbekistan, Turkmenistan, Philippines, Thailand, Burna, Vietnam, Bangladesh, Kazakhstan
Oceania: Australia, Papua, New Guinea Australia, Fiji
Meddle East: Sudan, Saudi Arabia, Lebanon, Kuwait, Iran, UAE, Jordan,Israel, Oman,  Syria Pakistan, Libya
Africa: Dibouti, South Africa, Cote D'lvoire, Kenya, Egypt, Congo, Ethiopia, Nigeria, Burundi, Ghana, Algeria, Senegal, Equatorial Guinea, Tunisia, Chad
Europe: Russia, Ukraine, Latvia, Hungary, Republic of Lithuania, Belarus, Bulgaria, Poland
South America: Brazil, Colombia, El Ecuador, Peru, Chile, Bolivia, Cuba, Venezuela, Chile, Mexico, Honduras, Panama
5. What's your MOQ?
Most of our products is 1 unit/set.
6. Can you arrange the shipment for us?
Yes. Of course! But you need to pay the freight charges. We have built a very reliable commercial relationship with our dear freight forwarders. Pls trust us, the freight charge we get is the lowest ones in the market. We are pleased to save much money for you. You can compare our freight charges with others.
7. What's your delivery time?
Normally, our delivery time is about 10 days. But it depends on your products and quantity.
8. OEM?
It's just a piece of cake. We've done a lot of them for our customers. So let's just do it~
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1800.00 1 SET(MOQ)

Bueno Small Mini Front End Backhoe Compact Skid Steer Articulated Shovel Bucket CE Wheel Loader Zl920-800kg

Qingdao Bueno Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$5888.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bueno 4-18m Vertical Electric Hydraulic Single Person Lift Aerial Mobile One Man Lift for Sale with CE Certificate

Qingdao Bueno Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$13200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bueno New Mini 50HP 65HP 75HP 85HP 100HP 500kg-1200kg Skid Steer Loader Micro Wheel Steer Skid Loader with Attachment Parts

Qingdao Bueno Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$800.00 1 set(MOQ)

Bueno Brand XPS Insulated Panel/ Corrugated Aluminium Floor Box/ Refrigerator Truck Body

Qingdao Bueno Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe20e 2t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe18e 1.8t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe690dk 65t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$103666.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xw210wb 21t Wheel Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$208597.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe600dk 60t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$90500.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

New Lovol Fr220 Excavator for Sale with EPA/CE Original 220 225 Digger

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD