Byd Yuan Plus Flagship 2024 New Energy Vehicles EV Byd Yuan Plus Honor Edition Electric Car SUV

Price $15500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 425 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shandong Luen Auto Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 6 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Clement Liu (Mr.)  
    Business Manager
YUAN PLUS
Warranty
1 Years
403.2V
>800W
5
BEV
EPA, CCC, DOT, EEC, CE
Closed
Shandong, China
Byd
EV
Customized
160 Km/H
Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery
5-Door 5-Seat SUV
4455*1875*1615
2720mm
60.48kwh
Luen
Standard
Standard
China
Product Description
BYD YUAN PLUS Honor 2024

Product Description

 
ItemBYD YUAN PLUS Honor 430km 2024 LingxianBYD YUAN PLUS Honor 430km 2024 ChaoyueBYD YUAN PLUS Honor 510km 2024 LingxianBYD YUAN PLUS Honor 510km 2024 ChaoyueBYD YUAN PLUS Honor 510km 2024 Zhuoyue
ManufacturersBYDBYDBYDBYDBYD
LevelCompact SUVCompact SUVCompact SUVCompact SUVCompact SUV
Energy typeEVEVEVEVEV
Time to market2024.032024.032024.032024.032024.03
WLTC pure electric cruising range (km)     
CLTC pure electric cruising range (km)430430510510510
Fast charging time (hours)0.50.50.50.50.5
Slow charging time (hours)7.137.138.648.648.64
Fast charge percentage30-8030-8030-8030-8030-80
Maximum power (kW)150150150150150
Maximum torque (N.m)310310310310310
Motor (Ps)204204204204204
Maximum speed(km/h)160160160160160
Official 0-100km/h acceleration (s)7.37.37.37.37.3
Number of drive motorsSingle motorSingle motorSingle motorSingle motorSingle motor
Battery TypeLithium iron phosphate batteryLithium iron phosphate batteryLithium iron phosphate batteryLithium iron phosphate batteryLithium iron phosphate battery
Battery energy (KWh)49.9249.9260.4860.4860.48
L*W*H(mm)4455*1875*16154455*1875*16154455*1875*16154455*1875*16154455*1875*1615
Wheelbase (mm)27202720272027202720
Body structure5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV
Trunk volume (L)-----
Curb weight(kg)16251625169016901690
Drive modeFWDFWDFWDFWDFWD
Front Brake TypeVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated Disc
Rear brake typeDiscDiscDiscDiscDisc
Parking Brake TypeElectronic ParkingElectronic ParkingElectronic ParkingElectronic ParkingElectronic Parking
Front tire specification215/60 R17215/60 R17215/60 R17215/55 R18215/55 R18
Rear tire specification215/60 R17215/60 R17215/60 R17215/55 R18215/55 R18
Assisted driving images360 panoramic image360 panoramic image360 panoramic image360 panoramic image360 panoramic image
Parking radar (front)-YES-YESYES
Parking radar (rear)YESYESYESYESYES
ABSYESYESYESYESYES
ESC/ESPYESYESYESYESYES
Electric Tailgate----YES
Sunroof type-openable panoramic Sunroof-openable panoramic Sunroofopenable panoramic Sunroof

Detailed Photos

 



 
 
 



 

Other color

 


 

Packing & Delivery

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$13500.00 1 Pieces(MOQ)

Sinotruk HOWO 371HP-380HP 25t-100t 8*4 Or6*4 Heavy Duty Used Transport Delivery Lorry Electric 12 Wheels Transportation Dump Tipper Cargo Trailer Truck for Sale

Shandong Luen Auto Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 1 unit(MOQ)

China Luen Hot Sale 3 4 Axle U Type 40cbm Heavy Duty Hydraulic Cylinder Tipper Transportation Cargo Used Caravan Transportion Dump Semi Lorry Cimc Truck Trailer

Shandong Luen Auto Co., Ltd.
$7000.00 1 unit(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Used Sinotruk 375 Tipper 30t 6X4 Delivery Cargo Dumper Lorry Trailer F3000 X3000 Electric Dump Transport Transportation HOWO Truck for Sale

Shandong Luen Auto Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 1 unit(MOQ)

4 Axles 60tons 70tons 40cbm 45cbm Factory Direct Sale New Trucks Trailer Dump Semi Trailer

Shandong Luen Auto Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Shuangma Is a Small, Second-Hand Electric Mini Car

Beijing Hezhong Hongyuan Automobile Sales and Service Co., Ltd.
$2.46 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Used Volkswagen ID7 Meets Most Household Use of Smart Electric Cars

Beijing Hezhong Hongyuan Automobile Sales and Service Co., Ltd.
$9329.74 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Electric Vehicle Changan Benben E-Star 5-Door 5-Seat 310 Kilometer Electric Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$11999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Byd Electric Car 420km New Energy Vehicles Byd Seagull 2023

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$6290.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electric Mini Car Wuling Bingo Small New Energy Pure Electric Vehicle Mini

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$10233.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Changan Benben E-Star 5-Seater Adult Mini Electric Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd