CE, ISO Engine Gp Naked China Fork Lift Truck Diesel Forklift

Price $13000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 unit
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 489 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 17 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Jerin Liu (Mr.)  
    Manager
CPCD30
18 Months
18 Months
Adjustable
Ordinary Combustion Forklift
Diesel Engine
1T - 5T
Diesel
500mm
3000-6000
New
Pneumatic
CE, ISO
1150/1220 mm
4370kg
Orange, Yellow, Red
Optional
1400 mm
17 Km/H
470 mm/Sec
Hydraulic/Mechanical
GP
Naked
2698*1225*2090mm
China
8427209000
Product Description
Specific parameters

1. Three alternatives of engine: Imported japanese C240, Yanmar 4TNE92/94/98 engine, and domestic Xinchai 490/495. Economical but powerful enough

2. Transmission: With TCM technology.

3. Man-machine engineering designs, including the floating shock absorber configured on the engine, the elastic linked steering axle, the redirector providing low tensional moment, the semi-floating bonnet with built-in heat and sound insulation, ensure the comfort of driving.

4. The optional imported engines meet EU stage-III mission control regulation and obtain EPA accreditation.
General Manufacturer GP
1Model CPCD20CPCD25CPCD30CPCD35
2Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
3Load centermm500
4Gearbox change speed type Hydraulic/Mechanical
5Power type Diesel
6Tire typeFront/ Rear Pneumatic
7WheelsFront/ Rear 2/2
Dimensions8Lift heightmm3000
9Free lift heightmm140145
10Fork sizeL*W*Tmm1070x120x401070x120x451070x125x451070x130x45
11Mast tilt angleFwd/Bwddeg6/12
12Overall length (without fork)mm2510258027202775
13Overall widthmm11501225
14Mast height fork loweredmm205020802230
15Overall height fork raisedmm40404272
16Overall height (overhead guard)mm20602090
17Turning radius (outside)mm2170224024602540
18Load distance (centerline of front axle to front face of forks)mm484489494500
19Travel speed (full load /no load )(Hydraulic)km/h17/1918/19
20Mechanical)shift 1km/h8.5/98.8/9
21shift 2km/h18.5/1918.5/20
22Wheel basemm16501700
23TreadFrontmm9701000
24Rearmm970
25Min. Under-clearance (full load / no load )Bottom of mastmm85/105110/135
26 Bottom of framemm115/120135/140
Performance27SpeedTravel speedWith loadkm/h1718
28Without loadkm/h19.519.5
29Lifting speedWith loadmm/sec470430400
30Without loadmm/sec600500450
31Max. Drawbar pullWith/ without loadkg1250/8501250/8501100/10001304/1190
33Max.GradeabilityWith/ without load% (fan)20/2017/1815/1815/18
Weight34Self weightkg3550388043804750
35Weight distributionWith loadFrontkg4730548064557320
36Rearkg590700825930
37Without loadFrontkg1520146517202040
38Rearkg1800221525602710
Tyre39TyreSizeFront 7.00-12-12PR28x9-12-12PR28x9-15-14PR
40Rear 6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR
Brake41BrakeService Hydraulic-Foot pedal
42Parking Mechanical-Hand lever
Transmission43BatteryVoltage /CapacityV/AH12/100
44Internal combustion engineModel for option 1. XINCHANG ; 2. japanese ;3. YANMAR; 4. DEUTZ
45TransmissionType Hydraulic/Mechanical
46shift (Fwd/Rvs) 1/1 (2/2)
 47Work pressureMpa17.5




Forward visibilityl has been improved 10%.The wide mast,with lift chain spacing, makes the view forward less cluttered,to enhance safety and improve productivity.

Safe inspection .The engine hood has an automaticlly-locked.This fail-safe stopper prevents the hood from closing unexpectedly, ensuring safe inspection under the hood.

Optimal gearshift pattern is selectable Trucks with an automatic transmission come with a three moth selection switch,you can select the automatic transmisson gearshift pattern according to your working condition with the lift of the switch.

Durable hydraulics. Oil-filled cylinders The lift cylinder piston rads are filled with hydraulic oil to improve the durability of the lift cylinders.

Safe starting.Neutral safety mechanism.The neutral safety mechanism prevents the engine from being started unless the directional control lever is in the neutral position.This prevents the truck from moving abruptly when the starter switch is turned on both hydraulic and manual transmission trucks.

Outstanding visibility from the rear ,high mount not stop lamps.The stop lamps are installed at the rear on the top of thre overhead guard to provide improved visibility to nearby works or other vehicles behind the truck,thus offer added safety in the workplace.










  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$28950.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

CE Chinese 2ton 3ton 4ton 5 Ton 7ton Diesel Electric Gasoline LPG Engine Lead Acid Lithium Battery Isuz U Yanmar Cummin S Engine Fork Lifter Forklift for Sale

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$21500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price Triple Mast Brand New 2ton 2.5ton 3ton 4 Ton 5ton 7ton 8 Ton 10ton 12ton 16ton Fork Lifter Truck Diesel Forklift Side Shifter

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$56000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Brand New 16 Ton 16000kg 10t 12t 15t 20t Diesel Forklift Truck Euro3 Euro5 EPA Engine Forklift Truck 10t 15t 16t Diesel Forklift with Optional Attachments

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$6700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price New Design Seating Type 2ton Electric Reach Truck with High Lifting 10m 11m 12m 13m Warehouse Narrow Aisle Battery Stacker with 3 Stage Mast

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.