CTV254 Glass Insulator

Price $5.69 Compare
Min Order 200 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangxi, China
Popularity 317 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangxi Johnson Electric Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangxi, China
  • Jack Wu (Mr.)  
    Sales and Tendering
u70b
High-voltage
Glass
Suspension Insulator
A Type Insulator
High Voltage Power Transmission, Insulation, Electrical Installation
70KN
ISO9001, IEC
Green
Johnson
3.5kg
255mm
127mm
320mm
70kn
Customer Specified
Standard Shipping Package
900*1100*1100
China
8546100000
Product Description
 

  
Type Ball and socket typeTongue-ball
IEC-standard U70BSU70BL U70C
Factory-standard   PS70I 
Standard coupling, dmm16A16A16A16C
Mechanical failing loadkN70707070
Mechanical routine testkN56565656
Diameter of the insulating part, Dmm255255255255
Nominal Spacing, Hmm127146146146
Nominal creepage distancemm320320407320
Power frequency puncture voltagekV130130130130
power frequency withstand voltage - drykV70707270
power frequency withstand voltage - wetkV40404240
Impulse puncture voltageP.U2.82.82.82.8
Radio influence voltage 10kV 1MHzμv50505050
Corona visual testkV18/2218/2218/2218/22
Power frequency electric arc voltageka0.12s/20kA0.12s/20kA0.12s/20kA0.12s/20kA
Weightkg3.53.64.33.8
production line

 

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1.39 200 Pieces(MOQ)

Pin Type Porcelain Insulator Shf20GS

Jiangxi Johnson Electric Co., Ltd.
$2.39 200 Pieces(MOQ)

Shf-20g1 Ceramic Pin Isolators for Russia

Jiangxi Johnson Electric Co., Ltd.
$1.39 200 Pieces(MOQ)

Shf-10g Pin Ceramic Insulator for Russia

Jiangxi Johnson Electric Co., Ltd.
$2.89 200 Pieces(MOQ)

40kn U40b Ball and Socket Type Disc Suspension Porcelain Insulator

Jiangxi Johnson Electric Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electrical Electric Polymer Composite High Voltage Insulator for Outdoor Three-Phase Systems Porcelain/Ceramic Insulators

Denggao Electric Co., Ltd.
$3.00 500 Pieces(MOQ)

ANSI 55-2 Ceramic Electrical Pin Type Porcelain Insulator

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$28.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

China 10kv Transmission Composite Polymer Line Post Insulators

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$18.20 200 Pieces(MOQ)

U300b Anti Pollution High Voltage Power Line Toughened Glass Insulator

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$0.30 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Porcelain Reel Spool Insulator Ceramic Series Insulator

Ningbo Jecsany Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$15.50 1 piece(MOQ)

ANSI Low Voltage Porcelain Transformer Bushing Insulator

Shanxi Vogue Sales Co., Ltd.