China Factory Lithium Battery 4 Wheel Electric Forklifts 1.5 Ton 2 Ton 3 Ton 3.5 Ton Electric Forklift

Price $15000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 unit
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 325 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Shytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 13 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • May (Ms.)  
FB15-FB30
Powered Pallet Truck
AC Motor
1T - 5T
Electric
500mm
New
1500kg-3000kg Electric Forklift
HYTGER
Seaworthy Packing
CE, SGS, ISO
Shanghai, China
84272090
Product Description
Electric Forklift Truck  Battery Forklift 1-3.0Ton Are Available
 


Characteristics of electric forklift:

1.Load Capacity: 1500-3000kg
2.Lifting Height: 3000-7000mm

3.SME/ZAPI/CURTIS AC power controller

4.Wide-view Mast
5.Solid Overhead Guard
6.ZAPI/CURTIS Controller
7.Ergonomics Seat
8.Long Life Rechargeable Batteries

9. Flexible car body, small turning radius.

 
Technical Specification Of Electric Forklift:

General1Model 
 
FB15FB20FB25FB30
2Rated Capacitykg1500200025003000
3Load Centremm500
4Lift Heightmm3000
5Fork SizeL×W×Tmm920×100×351070×122×401070×125×45
6Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg6°/12°
Characteristic & Dimension7Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm206023102525
8Overall Width mm107011501225
9Mast Lowered Heightmm19852065

 
10Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm40304150
11Overhead Guard Heightmm21302170

 
12Min. Turning Radius mm190021202275
13Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face) mm420470475
14Tread Front/Rearmm890/920960/9501000/980
15Min. Ground Clearance mm100110130
16Wheelbasemm125014501600
17Fork Spread Min./Max. mm200/950245/1020250/1090
Chassis & Performance18Speed Travel (Full load)km/h12/1411.5/1311/13
20GradeabilityLaden%15/1613/15
21Service Weight kg2990380041005050
22Tire Front×2 
 
6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR
23Rear×2 
 
5.00-8-10PR18x7-8-14PR
Power & Transmission24Motor Drive Motor kw5.2/7.56.5/1110.2
25Lift  Motor kw8.2/9.28.6/1112
26Battery Standard V/Ah48/40048/62080/500
27Controller Manufacturer 
 
ZAPI/CURTIS/SME
28Type 
 
DC/AC

Actual Photoes Of Electric Forklift:



Package Way Of Electric Forklift:



Shipment & Payment:
1.T/T(100% T/T,30% deposit for production and 70% balance of settlement for shipment)
2.L/C(100% L/C)
3.Shipment time:15-20 days after received the 70% balance.


FAQ:
1.Does the forklift battery can be changed?
Yes,as your request

2.Does the color can be customized?
Yes,all color are available.

3.What kinds of forklift you can supply?
Diesel,gasoline,LPG dual fuel,electric power are available.



Contact Way:
Sales Name:Ken
SHANGHAI SHYTGER INDUSTRY & TRADE CO.,LTD
Add#  20F, #28, MaJi Road,  Pudong, ShangHai 200131, P.R. China
Web:shytger.en.made-in-china.com  shytger.en.made-in-china.com  www.sshytger.en.made-in-china.com
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$12000.00 1 unit(MOQ)

Factory Price Diesel Forklift Chinese Supplier Wholesale 2-5ton Forklift Price High Efficiency New Portable Warehouse Forklift

Shanghai Shytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Telehandler Boom Forklift 4X4 All Terrain Telescopic Forklift Diesel

Shanghai Shytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Shytger 4X4 4WD off Road All Rough Terrain Forklift Truck Small off Road Forklift

Shanghai Shytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$18000.00 1 unit(MOQ)

LPG Gasoline Dual Fuel Forklift Diesel 2.5ton Fork Lift (FG25T) on Sale

Shanghai Shytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.