China Wholesale Mono 600W 500 Watt 600 Watt Solar Panel

Price $0.25 Compare
Min Order 1 Watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 362 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Xiamen Solar First Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Judy (Ms.)  
    sales director
SF-SP36
Yes
25 Years
144PCS
Industrial
New
ISO, CE
Monocrystalline Silicon
Solar Panel
Standard Solar Panel
Anodized Aluminium Alloy
IP67 Rated
TUV CE ISO
Blue and Black
23.5kg
Compatible Connector
Solarfirst
31 Pieces Per Pallet
2256*1133*30mm
China
Product Description
Product Parameters
 

 

Model525M530M535M
Maximum Power525530535
Working Point Voltage41.2041.3541.50
Working Point Current12.7512.8212.90
Open Circuit Voltage49.0549.2049.35
Short Circuit Current13.6513.7113.78
PV Module efficiency20.54%20.74%20.93%
Standard Test ConditionsAtmospheric quality Am1.5, Irradiance 1000w/m2, Cell Temperature 25°C
 
Model540M545M
Maximum Power540545
Working Point Voltage41.6541.80
Working Point Current12.9713.04
Open Circuit Voltage49.5049.65
Short Circuit Current13.8513.92
PV Module efficiency21.13%21.32%
Standard Test ConditionsAtmospheric quality Am1.5, Irradiance 1000w/m2, Cell Temperature 25°C
 
Solar Cell
1. High Efficiency PV Cells
2. High PID resistant
3. Color sorting ensure consistent appearance on each module
4. Appearance Consistency
Glass
1. Antireflective glass
2. Translucency of normal luminance is increased by 2%
3. Self-cleaning function
4. Module efficiency is increased by 2%
Frame
1. Silver or black frames are optional
2. Boost bearing capability and prolong service life
3. Serrated-clip design tensile strength
Junction box
1. IP67 protection level
2. Quality diode ensures module running safety
3. Excellent heat dissipation performance
4. Long service life
 
Packaging & Shipping


 

Exhibition

Certifications




  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1.20 1000 Watt(MOQ)

1kw 2kw 5kw 10kw 15kw Solar System Price Solar Panel System for Home

Xiamen Solar First Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.09 5000 Watt(MOQ)

Ground Solar Mounting PV Racking Solar Pile Mount Structure System

Xiamen Solar First Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$99.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

80% High Efficiency Cdte Transparent Thin Film Solar Panel

Xiamen Solar First Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$3.80 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Aluminium Solar Hook Solar Mounting Solar Tile Roof Hook

Xiamen Solar First Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd