Chinese Brands New & Used Extended-Range Hybrid Electric Car 5-Seater SUV 2024

Price $37900.00 Compare
Min Order 1 PCS
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 377 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Guangzhou Eagle Electronic Company

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Niles Wu (Mr.)  
    General Manager
AITO-M7-PRO-5
Left
5
Automatic
Black/Blue/Silver/Grey
RWD
New
Electromagnetic
Closed
SUV
Electric
AITO
Standard Shipping Packaging
5020*1945*1760mm
China
8703800090
Product Description
Product Parameters

 

Car modelAITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Pro versionAITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Plus versionAITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Max versionAITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Ultra version
Energy typeEREVEREVEREVEREV
WLTC pure electric cruising range (km)190200200175
CLTC pure electric cruising range (km)230240240240
Fast charging time(h)0.30.50.50.5
Fast charging capacity(%)30-8030-8030-8030-80
Total motor power (kW)220220220220
Total torque of motor (N·m)360360360360
Body type5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV
Motor152p.h.152p.h.152p.h.152p.h.
electric motor(Ps)8.28.28.28.2
Size(mm)5020*1945*17605020*1945*17605020*1945*17605020*1945*1760
Official 0-100km/h acceleration (s)8.27.87.87.8
Maximum speed (km/h)190190190190
Curb weight (kg)2385238523852385
Full load mass (kg)2835282028202820
Wheelbase(mm)2820282028202820
gearboxFixed gear ratioFixed gear ratioFixed gear ratioFixed gear ratio
Drive ModeRWDRWDRWDRWD
 
Detailed Photos

 
AITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Pro version
 
AITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Pro version
 
AITO M7 2024 1.5T Intelligent-driving RWD Pro version
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$43200.00 1 PCS(MOQ)

Zeeker We/Me/You/X Version 100kwh Pure Electric Car New Energy Vehicle

Guangzhou Eagle Electronic Company
$46400.00 1 PCS(MOQ)

T Model 3/Model Y Rear-Wheel Drive Edition New Energy Car for Sale Used Cars

Guangzhou Eagle Electronic Company
$10400.00 1 PCS(MOQ)

Chery Ant Youth Version 321km Favorite Version New Energy Car Pure Electric vehicle

Guangzhou Eagle Electronic Company
$32400.00 1 PCS(MOQ)

Car Models Zeekr 007 Awd Intelligent Driving Version 75kwh/100kwh

Guangzhou Eagle Electronic Company
$8800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 New KIA Carnival 7-Seater SUV 4X4 MPV Van Used

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$3999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Skyworth K EV6 Rhd Pure Electric Vehicle, Right-Hand Drive SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$18888.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Book M-Hero 917 4X4 Electric Vehicle SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$250000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

E: Ns1 SUV 150kw Motor 510 Km 420 Km EV Car New Energy Vehicles Ens1

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$5500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mg Roewe Rx5 1.5t Plug in Hybrid Erx5 Used SUV Car

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$7041.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SUV New/Used Car 2024 Livan X3PRO X3 PRO

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd