Chinese Industrial Centrifugal Mining Processing Sand/Grave Pump for Sale

Price $3000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Hebei, China
Popularity 435 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shijiazhuang Sunbo Pump Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 12 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Hebei, China
  • Jessie (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
100D-SG
80-110m
>400 L/min
Motor
Single-Stage Pump
High Pressure Pump
Single Suction Pump
Horizontal Pump
Horizontal Split Pumps
Suction Centrifugal
Open
Pumps
Packing Seal, Expeller Seal, M
A05
Any
Split Casing Pump
Sunbo
Wooden Crate
CE, ISO, SGS
China
841370
Product Description
Chinese Industrial Centrifugal Mining Processing Sand/Grave Pump for Sale

 Introduction:
SG series is single casing horizontal slurry pump and also named as gravel pump, sand pump and dredging pump, which is designed specifically for continuous pumping of extremely aggressive slurries, with a wide particle size distribution. Capable of handling large particles at consistently high efficiency results in low cost of ownership. The large volume internal profile of the casing reduces associated velocities further increasing component life.

Features:
1.Single casing, cantilevered, horizontal pump
2.Wide passage , good performance of NPSH, anti-wearing and anti-corrosion, and high 3.efficiency,

Specification:
D: 100-400mm
Q:36-5040m3/h
H:5-80m

Structure:

Single Casing Sand Gravel Centrifugal Dredging Pump for Mineral Processing Slurry


Performance Sheet:


Pump
Model
Allowable
Max.Power
(KW)
Clear Water Performance
 

 

 
Capacity QHead
H(m)
Speed
n(r/min)
Max.Eff.
η%
NPSH
(m)
Impeller
Dia.

 

 
m3/hl/s
 

 

 

 

 
100D-SG6036-25010-705-52600-1400582.5-3.5378
150E-SG120126-57635-1606-45800-1400603-4.5378
200F-SG560216-93660-2608-52500-1000653-7.5533
200S-SGH560180-144050-40024-80500-950722.5-5711
250G-SG600360-1440100-40010-60400-850651.5-4.5667
250T-SGH1200288-280880-78016-80350-700732-10950
300TU-SG1200576-3024160-8408-70300-700682-8864
300G-SG600720-3600200-100018-44300-500703-91016
350TU-SGH1200324-360090-100026-70300-500723-61270
350TU-SG1200720-4320200-120012-48250-500723-61067


Application:
Gravel sand pumps are widely used in dredging, mining, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material...etc. various industrial sites. For different duties, pump may be named as High head pump, High pressure pump, Mineral processing pump, Mill discharge slurry Pump, Booster pump, Feeding pump, Tailing pump,Transfer pump Thickner Underflow Pump, De-watering screen pump, Pressure pump, Concentrate pump




  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Gorman Rupp 60 Series Pump 12X12-14

Shijiazhuang Sunbo Pump Co., Ltd.
$2800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

10/8h Slurry Pump Back Liner G8041A05 for Warman High Chrome Alloy Centrifugal Slurry Pump

Shijiazhuang Sunbo Pump Co., Ltd.
$500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mission Sandmaster Centrifugal Blender Pump 10X8X14

Shijiazhuang Sunbo Pump Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Slurry Pump Parts Iron Expeller Box

Shijiazhuang Sunbo Pump Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Stainless Steel Horizontal Silent Seaair Conditioning Electric Water Pump

Jiangsu Junfu Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Stainless Steel Transfer Beer Centrifugal Pump for Juice Beverage Milk

Jiangsu Junfu Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kzy High Pressure Irrigation Multistage Centrifugal Pumps

Jiangsu Junfu Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Single Stage Split Casing Pump

Jiangsu Junfu Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Canned Motor Centrifugal Pump

Jiangsu Junfu Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

4 Inch Agricultural Irrigation Diesel Driven Water Pump Xza-F

Jiangsu Junfu Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.