Cosmetic Material Mixing Machine Cream Paste Vacuum Homogenizer Emulsifying Mixer

Price $39800.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 317 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Tina (Ms.)  
    Sales Director
WJ-LTP
Vacuum
Support
Liquid, Viscous Fluid
Chemical
CE, ISO
New
PLC Control
Stainless Steel
10-500L
Circular Groove
Variable Speed
60 R/min & Above
Spiral
With Heating
High Shear Homogenizer
One Year
High Speed Mixer
Top Homogenizer
0-6000rpm
0-63rpm
Simense /ABB
Frame Type Two-Way Wall Scraping Spiral Impeller
Hydraulic Lifting Lid
Steam/Electric Heating
Automatic or Manually
Water Cooling
PLC Control
Homogenizer
Verticle
Continuous Operating
Wejing
Wooden Case
Customized
Guangzhou Guangdong China
8434200000
Product Description

Product Description

WJ-LTP vacuum homogenizing emulsifying machine is the introduction of foreign advanced technology, according to cosmetics, ointment products of the paste process specially designed, this machine by water phase pot, oil phase pot, emulsion pot, vacuum pump, hydraulic system, feeding system, electrical control system, working platform and other parts.

Feature

1. Hydraulic lifting system, smooth lifting, accurate positioning;
2. Equipped with vacuum system, it can be homogenized in vacuum state to effectively prevent material oxidation;
3. Made of stainless steel, corrosion resistant, easy to clean;
4. Equipped with a variety of mixing paddles, you can choose the right mixing method according to different materials;
4. Simple operation, automatic control can be realized.

Product Parameters

ModelCapacity(L)MixingHomogenizing
Power(kw)Speed(r/min)Power(kw)Speed(r/min)
WJ-LTP10100.370-631.50-6000
WJ-LTP50500.750-6330-6000
WJ-LTP1001001.50-6340-6000
WJ-LTP2002002.20-635.50-6000
WJ-LTP30030030-637.50-6000
WJ-LTP50050040-63110-6000

Company Profile

FAQ

1.How can I ensure that I get high-quality machine?
As a manufacturer,we have a strict supervision and control of every manufacturing step from raw materials purchasing, brands choosing to parts processing,assembling and testing.

2.How long is your delivery time?
Generally it about 5-7 days if the goods are in stoce, or 15-20 days if the goods are out of stock.

3.How about the warranty? 
We offer 12 months maintenance period to the problems that caused by our design, manufacture, and material quality, and offer the relevant parts and effective services for free if the problems was caused by above reasons. We will offer a life-long technical support, after service for customers.

4.What about after sale service? 
Engineer will go to buyer's factory to install, test machines, and train buyer's staff how to operate, maintain machines. When machine has problem, We will solve basic questions by telephone, email, whatsapp, wechat and video call. Customers showing us the picture or video of the problem. If the problem can be easily solved , we will send you solution by video or pictures. If the problem out of your control, we will arrange engineer to your factory. 

5.How could I get the spares on machines?
We will send extra sets of spares and accessories (such as sensors, heating bars, gaskets, O rings, coding letters). Non-artificial damaged spares will be sent freely during 1 year's warranty.

6.How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit.
We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$70000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Manufacturer Direct Sale Automatic LPG Gas Aerosol Spray Cans Paint Filling Aerosol Machine for Air Freshener Shaving Foam Sunscreen Spray

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$24999.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Shear Speed Emulsifier Vacuum Homogenizer Mixer for Paint Cosmetics Cream Liquid Soap High Viscosity Paste Liquid Detergent Shampoo Lotion

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$9000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Wejing 3in1 Aerosol Spray Liquid Gas Filling Sealing Machine

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$70000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

30-1200ml Gas Bottle Aerosol Filling Aerosol Paint Filling LPG Gas Filling Machine Line for Insecticide Aerosol Hair Spray Disinfection

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Intensive Shear Heating Mixer for Polymer Compounds

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$185000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Weighing Dosing Mixing Machine for High Plasticizer PVC

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$4500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Turbo Mixer for Plastic Pelletizing Granulation Extruder Polymer Compounding

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$1780.00 1 Set(MOQ)

10L 20L 30L 50L Laboratory Vacuum Emulsifying Homogenizer Mixer Machine

Guangzhou Scmixer Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$10700.00 1 Set(MOQ)

5L Glass Laboratory Homogeneous Emulsifier Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer Machine 220V

Guangzhou Scmixer Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$5500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

500 Liters Fixed Type Homogenizer for Chemical Production Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer

Guangzhou Scmixer Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.