Cw61200 Conventional Lathe Horizontal Heavy Duty Lathe

Price $54000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 503 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shandong Shanshu Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Liu (Ms.)  
CW61200
One Year Warranty
13 Months
Horizontal Lathe
Horizontal Guide Rail
Single-tool Holder CNC Lathe
Electric
Artificial
Semiautomatic
Floor-type
High Precision
GS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
New
Heavy Duty Lathe Cw61200
Manual Lathe
Horizontal Lathe
Customrized
SDCNC
Wood Package
Shandong China
Product Description

NameCW61100CW61125CW61160CW61200CW61250CW61300
Description  Unit
Max. Swing Over Bedmm100012501600200025003000
Max. Swing Over the skateboardmm6508001200165018002800
Max. Weight of Work-pieceT101520202040
Max. Length of Work-piecemm3000-12000
Gears of Spindle Speed/Infinitely Variable Speed/step-less speed
Range of Spindle Speedr/Min10-30010-20010-1604-804-801.6-63
Chuck Diametermm80010001250160020002500
X,Z-Axis Feed Rangemm/Min0-3000
Horizontal Strokemm500625800100012501000
Longitudinal Strokemm3000-12000
Main Driving MotorKw112245757575
Cutting Force (Carriage)Kn4620404060
Sleeve Diameter of Tailstockmm180180290290290480
Spindle Diameter of tailstockmm125125160160160240
 
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$5230.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manual Universal Metal Turning Horizontal Lathe C6136

Shandong Shanshu Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
$25500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Cw61125 Heavy Duty Universal Lathe Large Diameter Horizontal Metal Lathe

Shandong Shanshu Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sdcnc Machinery Tool Brake Lathe Machine Tools CNC Machining Center CNC Lathe Machine

Shandong Shanshu Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
$28000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sdcnc CNC Machinery Tools Milling Machine Center Machining Center CNC Lathe for Metal Cutting

Shandong Shanshu Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
$46000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Cw6180*8000mm Horizontal High Precision Metal Turning Heavy Lathe Machine with CE

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$18400.00 1 set(MOQ)

Universal Horizontal Lathe Machine Ca6150 Cheap Price CE Gap Type Gear Box

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Good Service Horizontal Metal Machine Universal Lathe Lt6280*3000mm

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$80000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

3000mm Large Diameter Heavy Duty Turning Lathe Machine Horizontal Tool Cw61300

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$20000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Manufacture 4 Station Tool Post Horizontal Universal 3000 Cutting Metal Lathe Machine

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$18000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Horizontal Automatic Turning Machine Ck6140 750mm CNC Lathe Machine Fanuc System

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd