Degradable Bio Plastic Pelletizing Compounding Twin Screw Extruder PLA Pbat PVA Granules Biodegradable Plastic Machine

Price $40000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 338 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Xinda Tech Limited

VIP   Audited Supplier 6 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Kedan (Mr.)  
    Vice President
PSHJ-50
1 Year
Mixing
Double-Screw
Inverter
Electromagnetic Heater
Automatic
Computerized
Customized
CE, ISO9001:2008, QS
New
200-500kg/H
All Kinds of Polymer Mixing
Siemens / Schneider
PLC + Touch Screen
800kg
XINDA
Pallet and Wooden Box
China
84772010
Product Description

 

 

ModelPSHJ-20PSHJ-35PSHJ-50PSHJ-65PSHJ-75PSHJ-127
Screw Diameter:MM21.7 35.6 50.5 62.4 71 126 
Central Distance1830425260102
Length Diameter Ratio28-5228-5228-5228-5228-5228-52
Main Motor Power4-5.522-4575-110110-185160-28090-160
Max.Screw Speed:RPM600600600600600600
Output Torque per Shaft:N.m32-43175-358597-875875-14721273-2228850-1528
Reference Output: KG/HOUR4433620-8080-200150-350300-600800-1500

 

Application:

Various plastic inorganic filler, polymer blending (plastic alloy), plastic coloring, ect 
Various engineering plastic reinforcement of glass fiber, flame-retartant pellets 
Various antibacterial, insulated, toughening materials for specific uses 
Light/biology degradable film materials, amylum degradable plastics and multi-functional anti-fog film materials, etc.
Specific material for automobiles and household appliance and cable materials, etc 
Themoplastic elastomers, such as TPR, TPE, and SBS, etc
Regenerate pellets for PVC airproof pieces, thermo-soluble glue, etc  


 

 





 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$80000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Medical Granulate 11mm Hot Melt Extruder

Jiangsu Xinda Tech Limited
$27000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Sjw-45 Lab Mini Small Plastic Extruder Reciprocating Kneader for Laboratory

Jiangsu Xinda Tech Limited
$80000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Pharma Extruder Lab Twin Screw Extruder Pharmaceutical Extrusion

Jiangsu Xinda Tech Limited
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

PVC Extruder Machine Professional Compounding Extruder for PVC Processing

Jiangsu Xinda Tech Limited
$25000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Dpm High Speed Precision Plastic Recycling Pulverizer Granulator Machine

Wuxi DGM Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
$16000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Dgc Soundproofed Plastic Recycling Crushing Machine

Wuxi DGM Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
$9000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Agricultural Machinery LDPE Film Hped Bottle Plastic Recycling Crusher Machine Grinder Granulator

Wuxi DGM Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
$68000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Twin Screw Melt Compounding Pelletizer Extrusion Granulation Pelletizing Line

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$231000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

PVC Cable Compounds Extrusion Granulation Line Twin Screw Extruder Dry Cut Pelletizer

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$31000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

PE Carbon Black Masterbatch Pelletizing Machine Extrusion Granulation Line

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.