EDTA Acid with and Good Price

Price $2300.00 Compare
Min Order 20 Tons
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 463 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Qingdao Salus International Trade Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 14 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Wiley (Mr.)  
    General Manager
EDTA ACID
60-00-4
ISO
Vegetables, Flowers, Fruit
Powder
Physiological Neutral
Chemical Alkaline
Quick
Chelate Fertilizer
Elemental Fertilizer
Iron Fertilizer
EDTA Acid
C10h16n2o8
Powder
15days
China(Mianland)
SALUS
25kg/Bag
standard
China Mainland
2922491990
Product Description
          EDTA ACID with High Quality and Good Price

1. Name: EDTA Acid

2. Molecular formula: C10H16N2O8

3. Molecular weight: 292.24

4. Appearance: White powder

5. Package: Packed in 25kg paper bags lined with PE bag



Commodity :EDTA ACID
Assay :99%min
Chloride :0.01 %max
Fe :0.001 %max
Heavy metal :0.001 max
Residue after burning :0.15% max
Test on dissolving in sodium carbonateok
Chelated value(at pH=11)339mgCaCO3/g
Sulphate 0.05 %max
Packingpp bag, lined with polyethylene bag or kraft paper bag N. W. 25kg/bag or as customer requirement
Storagestore in a cool, dry place. Store in a tightly closed container
Appearancewhite powder

 
CommodityEDTA ACID
Assay99% min
Chloride0.01 %max
Fe0.001 %max
Heavy metal0.001 max
Residue after burning0.15% max
Test on dissolving in sodium carbonateok
Chelated value(at PH=11)339mgCaCO3/g
Sulphate0.05 %max
Packingpp bag, lined with polyethylene bag or kraft paper bag N.W.25kg/bag or as customer requirement
Storagestore in a cool, dry place. store in a tightly closed container
Appearancewhite powder










  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$2300.00 20 Tons(MOQ)

EDTA Acid with and Good Price

Qingdao Salus International Trade Co., Ltd.
$190.00 25 Tons(MOQ)

Ammonium Sulphate with Good Price and

Qingdao Salus International Trade Co., Ltd.
$1850.00 10 Tons(MOQ)

Hydrazine Hydrate for Water Treatment 55%

Qingdao Salus International Trade Co., Ltd.
$140.00 25 Tons(MOQ)

Tablet Salt 99.5% for Water Softening Food Grade with SGS

Qingdao Salus International Trade Co., Ltd.
$3700.00 1 Ton(MOQ)

China Disodium EDTA CAS Number 14025-21-9 EDTA Zn

Shijiazhuang Lemandou Chemicals Co., Ltd.
$150.00 25 Tons(MOQ)

Amino Humic Shiny Balls Agriculture Plant Extract Pharmaceutical Organic Chemicals

Shijiazhuang Lemandou Chemicals Co., Ltd.
$450.00 1 Ton(MOQ)

Sunway Manufacturer Supply Feed Grade Trace Elements Manganese Sulphate Mno4s 31.8%

Nanjing Jiayi Sunway Chemical Co., Ltd.
$5.00 5000 kg(MOQ)

EDDHA-Fe Ortho 4.8 5.2 5.4 Chelated Iron Fertilizer

Hebei Enge Biotech Co., Ltd.
$5.00 5000 kg(MOQ)

Organic Fertilizer Granule EDDHA Fe 6% for Agriculture Use

Hebei Enge Biotech Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1 kg(MOQ)

Dtpa-Fe-7

Sure Chemical Co., Ltd. Shijiazhuang