Eaton Hydraulic Char-Lynn Motor with ISO9001 Approval

Price Negotiable Compare
Min Order 5 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 369 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Helm Tower (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
BM3/BM4
GS, ISO9001
No
3500W
Closed Type
No
Low Speed
Plunger Type
Blue, Gray, Black
Helm Tower
China Mainland
According to The Order Quantity
Helm Tower
Standard Export Packing
ISO9001
China
84122910
Product Description
BM4 Cycloid motor
Displacement from 245CC/r to 800CC/r
Continuous Flow 80lpm
Continuous Speed from 320rpm to 100rpm
Continuous pressure from 140bar to 100bar
Continuous torque from 436Nm to 1019Nm



BM3 series Orbit motor
BM3-100
BM3-125
BM3-160
BM3-200
BM3-250
BM3-320
BM3-400
Displacement(cc/r)245310390490630800
Flow (LPM)Cont.808080808080
Int.100100100100100100
Speed (RPM)Cont.32025020016012595
Int.350280230200160120
Pressure (Bar)Cont.140140140140125100
Int.150150150150130120
Torque ( Nm )Cont.400500550680780800
Int.420520580700800820
Weight  (Kg)1313.714.314.815.215.6
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Poclain Low Speed Hight Toeque Hydraulic Helm Tower Standard Export Packing Piston Motor

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Poclain Ms Standard Export Packing SGS, CCS, ISO9001 Part Piston Hydraulic Motor

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bosch Rexroth Replacement Export Packing Wheel Piston Hydraulic Motor

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Expert Manufacturer of Hydraulic Psiton Motor Ms Mse Series Low Speed High Torque for Sale

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$1197.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Sauer 90m Hydraulic Motor 90 Series 90m130 90m130nc0n8n0c8n00nnn000 Axial Piston Motors for Mixer Truck Drive Walking

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2536.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Parker F12 Series F12-250 Hydraulic Motor F12-250-Lf-Sv-K-000-000-P 250cc Large Displacement Electric Hydraulic Motor for Excavator

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$1138.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Rexroth A2fe Hydraulic Motor A2fe56 A2fe63 A2fe80 A2fe90 Fixed Displacement Motor for Lifting Winch Plug-in Hydraulic Motor

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2183.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Parker V14-110 Hydraulic Motor V14-110-Ivc-Acl3a-B420-N-00 110/072-210 V14 Hydraulic Piston Motors for Sale

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2886.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Sauer H1b Series H1b060 Hydraulic Motor H1b060at2danbtavnanna05nn015z20nnn 450 Bar Pressure Bent Axis Variable Motor

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$771.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Sauer 90m042 Hydraulic Motor 90m042nc0n8n0s1n00nnn000000 420 Bar Power Hydraulic Piston Motor

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.