Electric Flat Cable for Power Supply for Overhead Crane

Price $5.00 Compare
Min Order 100 Meters
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 374 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shaoxing Leitai Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Sunny (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
YFFB 4*6
Insulated
Stranded
Overhead
Copper
PVC
PVC
Flat Wire
Festoon Systems,Power Tracks,Cable Tenders,Cranes
CE
Yffb
≤1.5mm2: 300/500V, >1.5mm2: 450V/750V
≤1.5mm2 2500V >1.5mm2: 3000V
-20°c to +80°c
4
6
LEITAI
Drum
China
Product Description
Flat Cable

Applications:
YFFB Series Cable is special designed for frequent motion and flexing. This cable can be used for festoon systems, power tracks, cable tenders, cranes and hoists.
Feature:
Sheath: Special polychloreprene (Butadiene-Acrylonitrile Rubber) which is flame resistance and self-extinguishing.
Conductor: Superfine Soft Bare Copper which purity can reach 99.999%.
Insulation: Special polychloreprene (Butadiene-Acrylonitrile Rubber)
Technical data:
Rated voltage: ≤1.5mm2 300/500V >1.5mm2: 450V/750V
Test voltage: ≤1.5mm2 2500V >1.5mm2: 3000V
Temperature range: -20°C to +80°C

 
ModelQty of CoresSection of Cores
mm2
Width of Cable
mm
Thickness of Cable
mm
Weight
kg/km
YFFB41.516.35.8198.4
YFFB42.518.76.6268.4
YFFB4421.97.3367.7
YFFB4626.98.0507.6
YFFB41034.59.7784.1
YFFB41638.510.71074
YFFB4254712.81575
YFFB43556.615.22245
 
YFFB61.523.35.8282.8
YFFB62.526.96.6386.5
YFFB6431.77.3534.2
YFFB6638.78.0737
YFFB61050.19.71148
YFFB61656.110.71580
YFFB62568.612.82322
YFFB63582.615.23311
 
YFFB81.529.35.8358.8
YFFB82.5366.6513.3
YFFB8440.57.3690
YFFB8648.98.0947.7
YFFB81063.99.71486
YFFB81671.910.72057
YFFB82588.212.83031
 
YFFB101.535.35.8434.7
YFFB102.541.36.6603.3
YFFB10449.37.3845.9
YFFB10659.18.01158
YFFB101077.79.71824
YFFB101687.710.72535
 
YFFB121.541.35.851.7
YFFB122.548.56.6711.8
 
YFFB161.047.14.8475.5
YFFB161.554.35.8671
YFFB162.563.96.6838.3
 
YFFB201.058.34.8587.9
YFFB201.567.35.8831.4
YFFB202.579.36.61165
 



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

-40 Degree Low Temperature 4.5m Cantilever Single Girder Gantry Crane with Cabin

Shaoxing Leitai Machinery Co., Ltd.
$3880.00 1 Set(MOQ)

5t 10m Single Girder Electric Low Headroom Wire Rope Hoist with European Brand Motor

Shaoxing Leitai Machinery Co., Ltd.
$6388.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Construction Lift Equipment Lhc-10t/9m Single Girder Monorial Electric Wire Rope Hoist

Shaoxing Leitai Machinery Co., Ltd.
$15.00 100 Meters(MOQ)

Hfp52 PVC Enclosed Conductor Rails System Copper Conductor Busbar System

Shaoxing Leitai Machinery Co., Ltd.
$200.00 5000 Meters(MOQ)

Copper Conductor Flexible Cable Rvv 4core0.75mm2 Electrical Wire Power Cable

Haiyan Hetai Cable Co., Ltd
$200.00 5000 Meters(MOQ)

Copper Conductor Flexible Cable Rvv 4core50mm2 Electrical Wire Power Cable

Haiyan Hetai Cable Co., Ltd
$200.00 5000 Meters(MOQ)

Flexible Rvv 7core Power Wire Multi-Core Machine Equipment Line Full Copper Cable

Haiyan Hetai Cable Co., Ltd
$200.00 5000 Meters(MOQ)

Flexible Rvv 6X4.0mm2 Power Wire Multi-Core Machine Equipment Line Full Copper Cable

Haiyan Hetai Cable Co., Ltd
$200.00 5000 Meters(MOQ)

Flexible Rvv6core1.5mm2 Power Wire Multi-Core Machine Equipment Line Full Copper Cable

Haiyan Hetai Cable Co., Ltd
$200.00 5000 Meters(MOQ)

Flexible Rvv6X1.0mm2 Power Wire Multi-Core Machine Equipment Line Full Copper Cable

Haiyan Hetai Cable Co., Ltd