Engine Water Coolant Pump 20726077 477770 3803839 866583 20431484 3184802 1556330 8192050 3803909 8149980 21404502 3183908 3801102 3803305 3803930

Price $1000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Fujian, China
Popularity 262 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Fujian, China
  • Baishan (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
20726077
Car Type, Trailer Type, Marine, Land Use
Emergency Crew, Standby Unit, Common Units
DC
Air Cooled
Fixed
Diesel Generator
Yes
1 Year
BAISHAN POWER
Carton
20*20*15mm
China
8503009090
Product Description
No.Part NamePart NumberQtyDescription
1Coolant pump207260771 
2Gasket204056911 
3Flange screw204123243 
4Hose connection204123131 
5Gasket9476221 
6O-ring204123252 
7Spacer204056931 
8Housing204056881 
9Thermostat204603121TD720GE
9Thermostat205061251 
10O-ring204415191 
11Bleeder screw204055191 
12Gasket204055171 
 









 



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1305.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Diesel Generator Engine Coolant Heater 500W 1000W 1500W 2000W 120VAC Water Jacket Heater Engine Block Heater 1000 Watt 2000 Watt 3000 Watt 5000 Watt 6000W

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$2250.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Supply Diesel Generator ATS Mts 100A 125A 160A 200A 250A 300A 400A 500A 630A 800A to 3200A 3p 4p Automatic Transfer Switch ATS Atys T M G M Atys M 3s

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

ATS Cabinet Box 100A 160A 250A 400A 630A 800A 1250A 1600A 2000A 3200A 4000A 5000A for Power Diesel Generator Transfer Switch ATS Panel Main Grid for Generator

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$40.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Generator Battery Charger 12/24V 12V 10A 24V 3A Genset Generadores Carregador De Bateria Power Supply 12V 50W 24V 50W 12V 60W 24V 60W 12V 75W 24V 75W 12V 100W

Baishan Power (Fuzhou) Co., Limited
$25.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

24V 10A Diesel Generator Battery Charger Bac-2410

Jiangsu Aisikai Electric Co., Ltd.
$25.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

12V 24V 4A/6A/10A Generator Automatic Battery Trickle Charger Genset Battery Charger

Jiangsu Aisikai Electric Co., Ltd.
$2000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Original Cummins Instrument Panel 3973609 for Kta50-M2

Xiamen Comfort Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$2300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Perkins Fuel Injection Pump 5012893r91 5011408r91 1879088c93

Hubei Weikaino Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1150.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Perkins 1100 Series, 3-Cylinder Fuel Injection Pump V3239f600t/4484632/T418381

Hubei Weikaino Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Thyristor Excitation Shychronous Turbine Generator for Power Plant Hpp

Hongya Power Generating Equipment to Utilities Limited