Excavator Parts Construction Machinery 360 Degree Rotary Excavator Grapple for Sale

Price $2500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 327 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Yangzhou Xinshi Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Mandy (Ms.)  
    Foreign Trade Manager
1 Year
1 Year
Excavator Bucket
Excavator
CE, ISO9001: 2000
New
1 Set
10-15ton
New
Wooden Cases or According to Customer Request
Available
Q355mn
XINSHI
Wooden Cases or According to Customer Request
Can be customized
China
8431499900
Product Description
Product Description

Product Feature
1. Using special steel material with high ductility
and high abrasion resistance.
2. Using imported balance valve motor with buffering and braking function.
3. The cylinder is equipped with non-return valve, more safety for grabbing.
4. Using high strength rotating support device.360 degree rotating. Speed can be controlled.
5. Using the internal high pressure cylinder to protect the soft tube.
6. Widely used in sand plant, stone-crushing plant, dock, renewable resources recycling, auto decomposition,etc

Product Parameters
Litem/ModelUnitXS-02XS-04XS-06XS-08
weightKg51098011801500
Max opening sizeMm1500170020002500
Max pressureBar220220220260
Max fluxL/min20-7060-12060-12060-120
Grapple volumem30.40.60.81
No.of jawPiece4-54-54-54-5
Suitable excavatorTon5-810-1520-2530-45
 
Company Profile

Yang zhou Xinshi Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional excavator attachments manufacturer in China which was found in 2016 has a lot of experience in construction machinery attachments producing
Our products include hydraulic breaker hammer, hydraulic grabs, hydraulic shear, quick hitch, pile hammer, Hydraulic pulverizer, Hydraulic cylinders, mini excavator, various types of excavator buckets, etc
We sincerely look forward to establishing stable, long-term and strategic partnerships with new and existing customers around the world, with an eye on our bright future and mutual cooperation.


Main Products

 

Product Applications

 

Packaging & Shipping

FAQ

Q: Are you a manufacturer?
A: Yes, our factory was established in 2016.

Q: Are you sure your product will fit my excavator?
A: Our equipments are suitable for most excavators. Show us your excavator model, we'll confirm the solution.

Q: How about your products warranty?
A: 12 months warranty for our products

Q: Can you produce according to customer's design?
A: Sure, OEM service available. We are a professional excavator attachments manufacturer in China.

Q: What's the MOQ ?
A: MOQ of excavator attachments is 1set.

Q: How about delivery time?
A: 7-25 work days after the payment

Q: How about the package?
A: Our equipments wrapped by stretch film packed by pallet or poly wood case or as requested.

Q: Which country have you exported?
A:United States Canada, Australia, Saudi Arabia, Korea, Peru, Egypt, Brazil, Mexico, South Africa etc.


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$2000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Permanent Electric Round Excavator Steel Scrap Magnet

Yangzhou Xinshi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Excavator Hydraulic Rotating Orange Peel Demolition Scrap Rock Grapple

Yangzhou Xinshi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Shearing Metal Cutting Machine Excavator Scrap Shear for Sale

Yangzhou Xinshi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Log Handling Grapple for Excavator

Yangzhou Xinshi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Heavy-Duty Kelly Bar for Soilmec Drill & Drilling Machine

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Durable Wear-Resistant Interlocking /Friction Kelly Bar for Heavy Machinery

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High-Quality Interlocking Kelly Bar with Low Headroom Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$39000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Stock Long-Life Kelly Bar Available Customsized to Your Rotary Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High-Performance Kelly Bar - Essential for Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Premium Kelly Bar for Construction Machinery & Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd