Factory Directly Supply Vacuum Homogenizing Emulsifying Homogenizer Mixer

Price $40000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 403 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Tina (Ms.)  
    Sales Director
WJ-V
Vacuum
Support
Liquid, Viscous Fluid
Chemical
CE, ISO
New
Button/PLC Control
50-5000L
Circular Groove
Variable Speed
60 R/min & Above
Spiral
With Cooling System
High Shear Homogenizer
1year
High Speed Mixer
Botton/Top Homogenizer
0-3000rpm
0-60rpm
Simense /ABB
380V/50Hz
Frame Type Two-Way Wall Scraping Spiral Impeller
Homogenizer
Verticle
Continuous Operating
Wejing
Wooden Case
Customized
Guangzhou Guangdong China
8434200000
Product Description

Product Description

Stationary Vacuum emulsifier Mixer is a kind of equipment for mixing and homogenizing materials in vacuum state. It usually consists of a stationary container and a rotating mixing paddle. At work, the material in the container will be fully mixed by the stirring paddle in the vacuum state, so as to achieve a uniform effect. This device is usually suitable for materials with high viscosity or high solid content, such as cosmetics, food, medicine and other industries.

1.The material contact part  adopts SS304/SS316
2.the accessories use international famous brands, such as  ABB motor and Delta inverter,
3.the mixer 0-60RPM and homogenizer 0-3000RPM speed can be adjusted
4.  The homogenizer is mainly used in food, chemical, pharmaceutical and other fields, for material mixing, homogenizing, heating treatment. Commonly used in the preparation of lotions, creams, sauces and other products.

 

Product Parameters

ModelCapacity(L)MixingHomogenizing
Power(kw)Speed(r/min)Power(kw)Speed(r/min)
WJ-V50500.750-601.50-3000
WJ-V1001001.50-6030-3000
WJ-V2002002.20-6040-3000
WJ-V30030030-607.50-3000
WJ-V50050040-60110-3000
WJ-V100010005.50-60150-3000
WJ-V200020007.50-6018.50-3000
WJ-V30003000110-60220-3000
WJ-V50005000150-60370-3000

Detailed Photos

 

Company Profile

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$70000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Manufacturer Direct Sale Automatic LPG Gas Aerosol Spray Cans Paint Filling Aerosol Machine for Air Freshener Shaving Foam Sunscreen Spray

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$24999.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Shear Speed Emulsifier Vacuum Homogenizer Mixer for Paint Cosmetics Cream Liquid Soap High Viscosity Paste Liquid Detergent Shampoo Lotion

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$9000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Wejing 3in1 Aerosol Spray Liquid Gas Filling Sealing Machine

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$70000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

30-1200ml Gas Bottle Aerosol Filling Aerosol Paint Filling LPG Gas Filling Machine Line for Insecticide Aerosol Hair Spray Disinfection

Guangzhou Wejing Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Intensive Shear Heating Mixer for Polymer Compounds

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$185000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Weighing Dosing Mixing Machine for High Plasticizer PVC

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$4500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Turbo Mixer for Plastic Pelletizing Granulation Extruder Polymer Compounding

Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
$1780.00 1 Set(MOQ)

10L 20L 30L 50L Laboratory Vacuum Emulsifying Homogenizer Mixer Machine

Guangzhou Scmixer Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$10700.00 1 Set(MOQ)

5L Glass Laboratory Homogeneous Emulsifier Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer Machine 220V

Guangzhou Scmixer Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$5500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

500 Liters Fixed Type Homogenizer for Chemical Production Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer

Guangzhou Scmixer Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.