Factory Price Wire Processing Automatic Nail Making Machine Price

Price Negotiable Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Henan, China
Popularity 423 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

DOVIN LIMITED

VIP   Audited Supplier 6 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Henan, China
  • Donna Duo (Ms.)  
    General Manager
DOV-N6.5
Service
DOVIN
Sea
Super
China, Qingdao
Product Description

Automatic nail making machine price

The automatic nail making machine, DOVIN nail making machine is a Special purpose machine which is designed for processing various sizes of nails.What's more,the device is simple to operate and can operate almost without training.This new generation nail machine adopts plunger and oil pipe lubricating structure so as to ensure our machine has higher speed and lower noise. Automatic nail making machine priceOur nail making machine can make the high quality of ordinary Nails and other special nails The assortment of our products is complete.We will supply various machine parts and necessary fine auxiliaries for you.Automatic nail making machine price.

Technical dataunitZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5C Z94-4.5C Z94-3.4C Z94-2.8C Z94-1.6CZ94-350Z94-500
Dia of nail maxmm6.55.54.53.42.81.6108
Dia of nail minmm3.43.12.81.81.20.935
Length of nail maxmm203-218152100755025350500
Length of nail minmm100705030169200300
Designed capacitypcs/min160-220180-220250-280300-320320-350460-55045-5545-55
Motor powerkw115.5432.21.51111
Weight (approx)kg5000260022001500120060050005000
Overall dimensionsmm3200*1850*18002600*1700*17002200*1600*16502000*1400*14001700*1300*14001500*1300*12003800*1850*16003800*1850*1600
Product Attribute



Company Overview
Dovin Limited is a professional machine supplier which started export business since 2009. Our company is located in Zhengzhou city Henan province China, a very convenient geographical location, being the central part of China. We specialize in wire processing related machines such as roofing nail machines, hoop iron machines, and machine spare parts. We send Chinese professional experts overseas to work for your factory and guide your machine installation and daily production. We work seriously with a long term view and provide our clients to get best quality machines at best prices, rather than to make quick bucks. In our product portfolio, if there are anything meeting your requirements, please feel free to contact us, we assure you of a prompt response.
Production CertificationCold Wire Steel Wire Copper Wire Horizontal Wire Drawing Making Machine
Company Picture

Our Customer

 

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$300000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Brc Wire Mesh Welding Machine/Mechanical Type

DOVIN LIMITED
$16500.00 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Grassland Field Wire Mesh Fence Machine Farm Fence

DOVIN LIMITED
$4000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Dovin and Automatic Wire Galvanized Equipment Common

DOVIN LIMITED
$39000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Fence Mesh Panel Welding Wire Mesh Making Machine for Building

DOVIN LIMITED
$9000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Aluminium Nail Rivet Making Machine Production Line

Shandong Soar Machinery Co., Ltd.
$5600.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Automatic Fabric Covered Button Making Machine Industrial

Shandong Soar Machinery Co., Ltd.
$9000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Safety Blind Rivet Nail Making Machine/ Rivet Making Machine Price

Shandong Soar Machinery Co., Ltd.
$9000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Chinese Manufacturers Provide Efficient Nail Making Machines Directly From The Source

Hebei Hanming Machinery Technology Co., LTD
$9000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Professional Factories Sell Efficient, Stable, and High-Quality Nail Making Machines

Hebei Hanming Machinery Technology Co., LTD
$9000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Selling Nail Making Machine, Fully Automatic Nail Making Machine, Chinese Manufacturer Sells Well

Hebei Hanming Machinery Technology Co., LTD