Gantry Type 315t Automotive Hydraulic Press Machine for Brake Pad

Price $100000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 501 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Sabrina (Ms.)  
High Efficiency
Customized
New
Automotive Hydraulic Press
ISO9001, CE
XINKE
Wooden Case, Waterproof Cover
China
Product Description

Characteristics:
1.Gantry or Four-column style based on Computer Optimizing Structure Design with high precious and durability.
2.Latest Closed-loop ratio control technology with digital display, position, pressure and speed setting,
3.Adopted in Inverter Control System with simple controlling, reliable performance and also reach to special SMC forming process.
4.Intelligent Temperature Control System. The precision can reach to ±5ºC and Monitoring working conditions for heating elements of hotplate
5.Industrial Touching Screen Monitor and Communication module. Production control room uniform class and monitoring production process and statistics
6.630T Frame Hydraulic Press is with exhaust system and Multilayer mold temperature control system, featuring high reliability and high quality




With the latest Frequency Conversion Control Technology, digital control the speed, pressure, position, pre-press and pressing process. The presses are will suitable for high quality production of various thermo setting friction products. Widely used on making brake pad of automobile industry

 

Items               Type UnitY79-100Y79-200Y79-315Y79-500Y79-630
Nominal PressurekN10002000315050006300
Knock-out ForcekN160360450760650
Ejecting ForcekN300400630630630
Ejection Stroke kN200250300300300
The Max. Working Pressure of FluidMPa2525252525
Opening Heightmm9001120125015001500
Slider Strokemm600710800900800
Size of Working TableLeft-Rightmm720930125014001300
Front-Backmm63090012001400900
Slider SpeedIdle Descendmm/s200200220250250
Workingmm/s6~157~186~154~112~5
 Exhaustingmm/s3~53~53~53~53~5
Returnmm/s200200200200220
 Ejectingmm/s8080100100100



Options:
Servo Control; original frequency conversion energy-saving control; movable worktable; light curtain safety protection device; mold heating intelligent temperature control device or water cooling, air cooling, industrial forced refrigeration and other cooling devices; touch industrial display; Sensing device; floating guide rail and rolling bracket for mold change; column lubrication device; mold lighting; external ejection device, core pulling, spraying, vacuuming device; four-corner leveling system

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1000000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Straight Sided 100t Double Action with Touch Screen Hydraulic Press Machine

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.
$500000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Home Appliance Deep Drawing Hydraulic Press Machine 200t Multiple Function Press

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Button Operation 2.5 Ton C Frame Hydraulic Press Machine with Guiding Device for Slider

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Gantry Type 315t Automotive Hydraulic Press Machine for Brake Pad

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.
$2100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Multifunctional Small Press 10 Ton H Frame Punching Hydraulic Press

SJR Machinery Limited
$25000.00 1 set(MOQ)

200t Hydraulic H Gantry Frame Press Machine/ Press Punch for Home Press Machine

Tengzhou Baixing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$11000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Nadun 315t Gantry Hydraulic Press

NADUN MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
$5800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Nadun 250 Ton Solid Tire Press for Forklifts H-Frame Hydraulic Machine

NADUN MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ym-250t Solid Tyre/Tire Hydraulic Press Machine

NADUN MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
$1500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Advanced 20 Ton H Frame Hydraulic Press Machine Precision Hydraulic Equipment for Diverse Press Applications

NADUN MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.