Grade 80 Swivel Self Locking Hook for Multi Function Heavy Lifting

Price $8.00 Compare
Min Order 1000 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Hebei, China
Popularity 544 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Hebei Jili Rigging Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Hebei, China
  • David (Mr.)  
Swivel Selflock Hook
Alloy Steel
Hook
Multiple
Industrial, Household, for Lifting and Rigging
Customized
New
Multiple Optional
G70/G80/G100
Standard or Customized
Color Coated/Gavanized/Customized
Forged
to Be Negotiated
JILI
Exporting Package
different spe available
Hebei China
732690
Product Description
 
Production Details

PARAMETER

G80 EUROPEAN TYPE CLEVIS SLING HOOK 

ITEM NO.WLL/TBS/T
JL-H1030-61.124.48
JL-H1030-7/828
JL-H1030-103.212.8
JL-H1030-135.421.6
JL-H1030-16832.8
JL-H1030-2012.550
JL-H1030-221560
JL-H1030-2621.284.8
JL-H1030-3231.5126
 
Packing Logistics

About package, all products are usually adopted to exporting standard. 

If you have any specific requirements, to be negociated.

  • We generally ship cargos worldwide by sea. The goods will be in a shipping container when arriving at the port. You are responsible for picking up your shipment and customs clearance on your side.
  • We do accept small, urgent orders that need to be shipped by air.
  • We currently accept T/T.
  • Please contact us if you have any questions about shipping or payment, we will be happy to assist you.

 

Our Advantages

All products can find in our website as below:

https://liftingsling-tiedown.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.htmlHebei Jili Rigging Co., LTD build up in 2005, our company is a professional manufacturer specializing in the production of rigging and lifting equipments. We offter a wide range of high-quality products, including lifting slings, tie down straps, lifting hooks and other rigging equipments and parts, etc.

Jili Rigging own hign quality production technology and management team, the product passed the CE,GS product quality and safety certification.Our products are sold in more than 30 domestic provinces, cities and 100 regions, such as the Middle East, the European Union, Southeast Asia, North and South American etc. More than 50 countires and regions. 






 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$99.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Factory Transportation Convenient 3ton 2.5ton 2ton Hydraulic Manual Hand Pallet Truck

Hebei Jili Rigging Co., Ltd.
$100.00 50 Set(MOQ)

Hydraulic Manual Pallet Truck Hand Pallet Jack

Hebei Jili Rigging Co., Ltd.
$100.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Manual Lever Chain Hoist for Crane Lifting

Hebei Jili Rigging Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Meter(MOQ)

China Grade 80 (G80) Lifting Chains Factory and Suppliers

Hebei Jili Rigging Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Stainless Steel Marine Hardware Wire Rope Accessory Precision Casting Carabiner Hook with Eyelet

Qingdao H-Ding Rigging Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ring High Polished Rigging Hardware Stainless Steel O Ring for Connecting

Qingdao H-Ding Rigging Co., Ltd.
$100.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Us Type Eye Swivel Galvanized High Tensile Carbon Steel Swivel G-401

Qingdao H-Ding Rigging Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Rigging Hardware Stainless Steel Round Square Ring Swivel Eye Snap Hooks Swivel Bolt Snap Hook

Qingdao H-Ding Rigging Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hiking Hammocks Outdoors Aerial Aluminum Hooks Sport Climbing Carabiner Marine RV Fitting

Qingdao H-Ding Rigging Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Custom Marine Grade Triangle Quick Connector Ring Carabiner Clip Chain Hooks 316 Stainless Steel Carabiner Delta Quick Link Hook

Qingdao H-Ding Rigging Co., Ltd.