Gzpt-26 High-Speed Pharmaceutical Rotary Tablet Press Machine with Pre-Compression

Price $75000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 486 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Trisha-Shanghai Yiqi (Ms.)  
    Manager
GZPT-26-32-40-45
170000 PCS/H
CE, GMP, ISO
1 Year
1700kg
2cbm
25mm
Preparation Machinery
Tablet
High Precision
380V
Computerized
Non-Customized
New
SYQ
Strong Polywood Case
GZPT-26
Shanghai
8479899090
Product Description
This machine had realized on-line pressure checking,analyze and judgment, Automatically adjust powder filling depth, to achieve automatical control during tablet production period meantime monitoring punches & die situation and powder supply as safeguard which greatly reduce production cost, increase tablet qualitified rate.
 
1) With feeding material automatic detection system.
2) The force feeder device could improve liquidity and filling for the granules.
3) Wtih tablet Rejection function in bulk or singly by detection of compression pressure.
4) Advanced lubrication system, punches installed with oil proof loops, avoiding pollution.
5) Automatic PLC-Touch Screen Control System.
6) GMP standard.
7) EU toolings.

Technical parameters:
 
ModelGZPT-26GZPT-32GZPT-40GZPT-45
Type of Punch and Dies( EU)DBBBBBS
Qty of stations26324045
Max tablet diameter(mm)25161311
Max abnormal prolate axis size(mm)25181613
Max. Working capacity(pcs/h)170000210000260000280000
Max. Filling Depth(mm)20181818
Max. Main Pressure(KN)100808080
Max. Pre-pressure20202020
Idle load noise(DB)<75
Power 380V, 50Hz, 9.5KW
Dimensions(mm)780*860*1930
G.W1700
 
 
 



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$98800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

CE Certification Gzpts-55D Pharmaceutical Double Slides Pill Making Compression Machinery Tablet Press Compressor Machine

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited
$33800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Njp-1200 Cost Effective Fully Automatic Capsule Filler Encapsulation Filling Machine

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited
$25800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

China Manufacturers Pharmaceutical Medicine Machine Maker Pill Making High Speed Rotary Tablet Press Machine for Small Scaled Production

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited
$53800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Njp-2500c Pharmaceutical Automatic Capsule Filling Encapsulation Machine

Shanghai Yiqi Pharmaceutical Machinery Group Company Limited
$13500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Zpt-29 Fully Automatic Tablet Rotary Press for Salt Tablet Press Pill Marking Machine

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Zp Series Chemical Tablet Press Equipment Tablet Press Manufacturer

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$12000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

GMP Automatic High Speed Pill Press Making Rotary Pharma Herbal Tablet Press Machine Price

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Tdp-Series Single Punch Tablet Press Machine with Lowest Price

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$850.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Tdp-5 Best Supplier Single Punch Tablet Press Pill Making Machine Tableting Machine

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$1500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Tdp 6 Single Punch Tablet Press Machine Manufacture Sale

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.