Hand Pallet Jack with

Price $120.00 Compare
Min Order 30 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 481 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 19 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Jason Tan (Mr.)  
    General Manager
CBY. AC
Hydraulic Jack
Hydraulic Jack
1-10T
Hydraulic
CE
New
Certification
Customized
NIULI
Iron Pallet, Wooden Pallet.
GB/T 3298-96
Heshan City, Guangdong, China
8427900000
Product Description
CBY. AC Hand Pallet Truck
Top quality hydraulic is made by investment casting, Hard chrome plated position and pump Plunger ensure wear-resistant and corrosion reistance.
Full adjustable push rods under forks ensure stability of forks.
Special specification can be manufactured according to customer's demands.


 
ModelCBY-AC2.5CBY-AC2.5CBY-AC3.0CBY-AC3.0
Capacity(kg)2500250030003000
Min. fork height(mm)85858585
Max. fork height(mm)195195195195
Lifting height(mm)110110110110
Fork  Length(mm)1220115011501220
Width overall forks(mm)685550550685
Fork wheel-tandem(mm)80x7080x7080×7080×70
Steering wheel(mm)180x50180x50180×50180×50
Self weight(kg)74707478
20 feet container can load144180180144

Remarks:
1. The wheels material have: Nylon, Polyurethane and rubber.
2. We can made different size pallet truck according customers demands.
Such as different fork length. (500mm-2500mm). Fork widths: (380mm-1500mm. )
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$10000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Niuli 3 Ton 3000kg Diesel Forklift with Isuzu Engine Ce

Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.
$166.00 30 Pieces(MOQ)

Niuli AC Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck with Ce

Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.
$375.00 9 Pieces(MOQ)

Niuli 1ton 1.6m Hand Pallet Truck Stacker Hydraulic Manual Forklift

Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.
$6000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Niuli Lifting Hydraulic Pallet Forklift Full Electric Stacker with CE

Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

AA4c 12 Inches   Car Dolly Car Wheel Moving Dolly Vehicle Positioning Jack 4 Wheels Dolly 

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

AA4c Hydraulic Tools Porta Power Jack

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

AA4c 9 Inches Car Dolly Car Wheel Moving Dolly Vehicle Positioning Jack 4 Wheels Dolly

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2t Shop Crane (FOLDABLE) AA-0601b

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$520.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Krm143A for Dump Elevator Cylinder Hoist Kit Scissor Truck Japanese Dump Truck Hydraulic

XIANJU FENGHU INDUSTRY & TRADING CO., LTD.
$420.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Krm92 for Hydraulic Hoist Cylinder Japanese Truck 3t Dump

XIANJU FENGHU INDUSTRY & TRADING CO., LTD.