Heavy Gasoline Engine Gp 2700*1200*2000mm Shanghai Machinery Hyster Diesel Forklift

Price $15000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 526 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 17 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Jerin Liu (Mr.)  
    Manager
CPCD45
2years
2years
Adjustable
Diesel Forklift
Diesel Engine
1T - 5T
Diesel
500mm
3000~5000mm
New
1070*140*50mm
6/12
2200mm
6770kg
12/100
GP
Standard Packing
2700*1200*2000mm
Shanghai
8427209000
Product Description
 
 
Product Description

 

Diesel Forklift CPCD :

Durable hydraulics. Oil-filled cylinders The lift cylinder piston rads are filled with hydraulic oil to improve the durability of the lift cylinders.

Safe starting.Neutral safety mechanism.The neutral safety mechanism prevents the engine from being started unless the directional control lever is in the neutral position.This prevents the truck from moving abruptly when the starter switch is turned on both hydraulic and manual transmission trucks.

Outstanding visibility from the rear ,high mount not stop lamps.The stop lamps are installed at the rear on the top of thre overhead guard to provide improved visibility to nearby works or other vehicles behind the truck,thus offer added safety in the workplace.
 Manufacturer SHANGHAI GP
1Model CPCD40SCPCD40CPCD45CPCD50S
2Rated capacity kg4000400045005000
3Load center mm500500
4Gearbox change speed type Hydraulic/ Mechanical
5Power type Diesel
6Tire typeFront/ Rear Pneumatic
7Fork outside spreadMin/ Max mm280/1280280/1380300/1380
8WheelsFront/ Rear 2/2
9Lift heightH mm3000
10Free lift heightH4 mm150155
11Fork size mm1070×140×501070×140×501070×140×551070×150×55
12Mast tilt angleFwd/ Bwd  deg6/12
13Overall length ( without fork) mm2935309130913125
14Overall width mm14101485
15Mast height fork lowered mm22352390
16Overall height fork raised mm42734275
17Overall height ( overhead guard) mm21902250
18Turning radius ( outside) mm280027902830
19SpeedTravel speedWith load km/h19/1815/14
20Without load km/h24/2222/20
21 Lifting speedWith load mm/ sec19/1815/14
22Without load mm/ sec450/400480/450480/430
23Load distance( centerline of front axle to front face of forks) mm510562510562
24Wheel baseY mm18602000
25TreadFront mm11601180
26Rear mm11001190
27Min. Under- clearance ( full load/ no load)Bottom of mastM mm 145/175
28Bottom of frameF mm 180/190
29Max. Drawbar pullKN>20>21
30Max. Gradeability%>=15>=20%
31Self weight kg5380645067707050
32Front Size Front 250-15-16R300-15-18PR
33Rear Rear 7.00-12-12R7.00-12-12PR
34 BrakeBrakeServiceHydraulic- Foot pedal
35ParkingMechanical- Hand lever
36 TransmissionBatteryVoltage/Capacity2-12V/80AH
37InternalModel for option1.XINGCHANG 498BPG/495BPG;2.WEICHAI;
 combustionLUOCHAI
 engineMITSUBISHI
38 TransmissionType Hydraulic
39shift(Fwd/ Rvs)2/1





 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$28950.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

CE Chinese 2ton 3ton 4ton 5 Ton 7ton Diesel Electric Gasoline LPG Engine Lead Acid Lithium Battery Isuz U Yanmar Cummin S Engine Fork Lifter Forklift for Sale

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$21500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price Triple Mast Brand New 2ton 2.5ton 3ton 4 Ton 5ton 7ton 8 Ton 10ton 12ton 16ton Fork Lifter Truck Diesel Forklift Side Shifter

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$56000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Brand New 16 Ton 16000kg 10t 12t 15t 20t Diesel Forklift Truck Euro3 Euro5 EPA Engine Forklift Truck 10t 15t 16t Diesel Forklift with Optional Attachments

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$6700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price New Design Seating Type 2ton Electric Reach Truck with High Lifting 10m 11m 12m 13m Warehouse Narrow Aisle Battery Stacker with 3 Stage Mast

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.