Heli 10 Ton Diesel Engine Forklift Cpcd100 with Solid Tire Side Lifter for Sale

Price $35500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 319 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Newindu Construction Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Chelsea Cheng (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
CPCD100
1 Year
1 Year
Not Adjustable
Reach Forklift
Diesel Engine
5T - 10T
Diesel
>500mm
>5000mm
New
10000kg
7300mm
3000mm
1220mm
170mm
HELI
Nude Package
4365*3510*1995mm
Anhui, China
Product Description
HELI 10 ton diesel engine forklift Zoomlion forklift CPCD100 with solid tire side lifter for sale

Product Description
1. High quality
2. Competitive price
3. Fast delivery

Performance
1. Digital intelligent drive-monitoring system can facilitate obtaining an operating data of forklifts so as to achieve the whole-process control.
2. Full hydraulic steering system reduces the operator's fatigue greatly; It uses a horizontal oil cylinder on the compact steering axle, and garantees a steering reliability.
3. The classically YTO ASF space frame structure applies an ergonomic & aesthetic design with an elegant outlook, a compact structure, and a comfortability in operation.
4. The optimized rail section design of the mast has the driver enjoyed a wide-view.

Parameters:
Model CPCD50CPCD60CPCD70CPCD85CPCD100
Power type Diesel
Load capacitykg500060007000850010000
Load centermm600
Pallet fork maximum height (with block shelf)mm44004400440044204217
Maximum lifting heightmm3000
Free hoisting heightmm200
Overall height (upper frame protection)mm24502450245025602560
Full length (with cargo fork)mm47104790484051805430
Full width mm20452045204521652165
The minimum ground clearance (the door)mm200200200250250
The minimum turning radius (outer)mm32403300337036503900
Least square channel widthmm32003260333035903860
Pallet fork a*b*cmm1220*150*551220*150*601220*150*651220*170*701220*175*80
Maximum speed (full/empty)km/h24/2924/28
Maximum traction(full/empty)KN6363626058
Maximum gradeability (full/empty)%38/1935/1932/1923/2021/20
Tire type (before/after) 2/2
Engine manufacturers/models CA6110
Rated powerKW/rpm83/2000
Rated torqueNm/rpm450/1400-1500
Total water (oil)kg830090509650115012660

More pictures:

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$59000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heli Cpcd160 Top16 Ton 3m 4m 5m Lifting Height Diesiel Forklift with Cummins Engine Sale

Newindu Construction Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$18000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Earthmoving Machine Hydraulic Operation Garden Use Xe60ga 6ton Digger Crawler Excavator

Newindu Construction Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$17000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Sale Lw300fn 3 Ton Small Loader Wheel Loader for Sale

Newindu Construction Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$150000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Zoomlion All Terrain Crane 200 Ton Truck Crane Zat2000V753 for Sale

Newindu Construction Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.