High Efficient Best Quality Excavator Hydraulic Saw Head Attachment for Tree Cutting Circle Blade

Price $1299.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 494 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Kinger Machinery (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
YDH500 600 800
Available
12 Months
Hydraulic Type
Hydraulic
ISO9001, CE
KINGER
Wooden Case
900*690*700mm 1000*900*710mm
Shandong China
Product Description
EXCAVATOR SAW HEAD

1.High speed saws for cutting timber and firewood

2.Hold vertically for trimming hedge and branch

3.Horizontally for cutting standing tree

Saw Head Parameter
ModelYDH500YDH600YDH800
Applicable(T)1.5-33-75-10
Working Pressure(Bar)80-17080-170100-210
Working Oil Flow(Lpm)20-4040-7560-95
Rotation Speed(r/min)200-700250-700200-600
Saw Blade Diameter(mm)500600800
Max Cutting Diameter(mm)5060100
Unit size(mm)φ500x420φ600x420φ800x485
Unit Weight(kg)6775114
Q:Are you factory or trading company?
A:We are the gold suppliers on Alibaba,we are ISO9001 certified factory, mainly manufacture in Forestry & Farm Machinery.

Q: What's your company advantages?
A: As the leading manufacturer of forest machines, we have exported to European market for more than ten years, familiar with
forest and farm market and can recommend to clients right products.

A: we are Alibaba golden supplier, With us your money and your business is safe. We can offer 7-days refund in case of bad
quality, and Alibaba trade assurance payment for safety.

Q: Can we buy one sample?
A:Yes, we need to add sample fee to the price and will return it back to your after receiving your large order in future.

Q: What's your delivery time?
A:Lead time: we have a great deal of products and spare parts in stock. On leading time we have big advantages as a manufacturer,
usually in 7-10 days after order confirmation.

Q:How do you control your quality?
A:To guarantee high quality and efficient management, we have passed CE and ISO9001 quality management system certificate. All of
our products are 100% inspected before shipment. Our whole manufacturing processes are under a very serious and strict system in our company.
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Mini Excavator Skid Steer Backhoe Demolition Hydraulic Jack Hammer Side Top Silent Box Type Stone Concrete Pile Impact Road Vibro Rock Breaker

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$2560.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Best Mini Excavator Skid Steer Backhoe Demolition Hydraulic Side Top Silent Box Type Road Breaker Rock Concrete Cement Breaking Stone Impact Jack Hammer

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$43000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Drill Pile Excavatorskid Steer Loader Backhoe Attachment Hydraulic Eareh Auger Drill

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$1900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Construction Equipment Excavator Backhoe Vibrating Hydraulic Soil Road Vibration Roller Rammer Vibratory Plate Compactor Price with CE

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$17000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Tree Transplanter 4-Petal Knife 6-Petal Knife Skid Steer Tree Moving Machine

Zhengzhou Benfu Industrial Co., Ltd.
$2200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Hot Sale Digger Flail Hedge Cutter for Excavator

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$2175.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Hydraulic Digger Hedge Cutter Flail Mower for Mini Excavator Attachment with CE Best China Supplier

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$650.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Wood Removal Machine Tree Stump Planer Grinder

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$860.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Excavator Kinger Hydraulic Cone Splitter for Wood / Cone Log Splitter for Excavator Skid Steer Backhoe

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd
$699.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Auger Stump Grinder for Tractor Stump Grinder Drill Attachment Stump Auger Planer

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd