High Performance Samll Gp China Trucks New Electric Forklift for Sale

Price $11850.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 391 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 17 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Jerin Liu (Mr.)  
    Manager
CPD30
2 Years
2 Years
Adjustable
Electric Forklift
AC Motor
1T - 5T
Electric
500mm
3000~5000mm
New
4850kg
Orange, Yellow, Red
1630mm
2230mm
GP
Nude Packing
SAMLL
China
8427209000
Product Description



 
Product Description

Electric forklift 
1. The operation and control of electric forklifts are simple and flexible, and the operating intensity of their operators is much lighter than that of internal combustion forklifts. The electric steering system, acceleration control system, hydraulic control system, and braking system are all controlled by electrical signals, greatly reducing the labor intensity of the operators. This is very helpful for improving their work efficiency and accuracy.
2. Electric forklifts are low-carbon and environmentally friendly. Generally, electric forklifts use batteries for operation, which will not have a negative impact on the environment. At the same time, the noise emitted by the engine of electric forklifts is very small, and the noise of new cars can be basically ignored.

General Manufacturer GP
1Model CPD20CPD25CPD30CPD35
2Rated  capacitykg2000250030003500
3Load  centermm500
4Power  type Battery
5Tire  typeFront/Rear Pneumatic
6WheelsFront/Rear 2*2
Dimensions7Lift  heightmm3000
8Free  lift  heightmm140145
9Fork  sizeL*W*Tmm1070*120*401070*120*421070*120*45
10Mast  tilt  angleFwd/Bwddeg6/12
11Overall  length  (without  fork)mm23252481
12Overall  widthmm11701265
13Mast  height  fork  loweredmm20702040
14Overall  height  fork  raisedmm40304270
15Overall  height  (overhead  guard)mm21702125
16Turning  radius  (outside)mm23202230
17Load  distance  (centerline  of  front  axle  to  front  face  of  forks)mm479484454450
18Minimum  Aisle  -90  stack(Add  load  length  and  clearance)mm4160436048504950
19Wheel  basemm150016301720
20TreadFrontmm960980
21Rearmm950954
22Min.   Under-clearance Bottom  of  mastmm100/12085/105
23Bottom  of  framemm100/120120/140
Performance24SpeedTravel  Max.With  loadkm/h1110.51213.5
25Without  loadkm/h12.512.51313.5
26LiftingWith  loadkm/h260250250280
27Without  loadkm/h400390380380
28Max.   Drawbar  pullWith/without  loadKn8810
29Max. GradeabilityWith/without  load%  (fan)10
Weight30Service  weightkg3980412048505150
Tyre31TyreSizeFront 7.00-12-12PR23*9-1028*9-15
32Rear 18*7-8-14PR18*7-818*7-8-14PR
power  control33BatteryVoltageV4880
34CapacityAH620700500500
35Travel  motor  powerkw810
36Subsidiary  motor  powerkw8.6101213.5
37controller GE  separate  excitation  controller



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$28950.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

CE Chinese 2ton 3ton 4ton 5 Ton 7ton Diesel Electric Gasoline LPG Engine Lead Acid Lithium Battery Isuz U Yanmar Cummin S Engine Fork Lifter Forklift for Sale

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$21500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price Triple Mast Brand New 2ton 2.5ton 3ton 4 Ton 5ton 7ton 8 Ton 10ton 12ton 16ton Fork Lifter Truck Diesel Forklift Side Shifter

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$56000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Brand New 16 Ton 16000kg 10t 12t 15t 20t Diesel Forklift Truck Euro3 Euro5 EPA Engine Forklift Truck 10t 15t 16t Diesel Forklift with Optional Attachments

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$6700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price New Design Seating Type 2ton Electric Reach Truck with High Lifting 10m 11m 12m 13m Warehouse Narrow Aisle Battery Stacker with 3 Stage Mast

Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.