High Purity Nitrogen Generator with Air Compressor

Price $100000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 519 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 14 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Grace (Ms.)  
HL-WG- STD
AC Three Phase
Gas
CE, ISO
50-200kW
Standard
95~99.999%
3~1000 Nm3/H
0.1~1.0MPa
D-40
HUILIN
Wooden Case Packing
Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Guangdong
8419601900
Product Description
China Manufacture of Nitrogen Generator For Chemical
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

About HL-WG-STD Nitrogen Generator

1. High purity, and the purity of N2 could be regulated between 95% to 99.999% according as user's need;
2. High efficiency, low energy consumption of compressed air;
3. Standard models, nitrogen generator could be parallel for additional nitrogen output;
4. Low dew point, dew point of product ≤ -40 ° C to ensure the quality of welding;
5. Available frame, appearance clean and easy cleaning management to meet the high cleanliness requirement of electronics industry.

Specifications

1) Purity: 95 - 99.9995%
2) Flow: 1-3000Nm3/h
3) Pressure: 0.05-1.0Mpa
4) High degree of automation

Competitive Advantage
. Reliability of operations second to none
. Customized design
. Lower cost
. Excellent after sales services
. High efficiency operation
. Automated unattended operation
. Remote monitoring and control available
. Minimal space requirements
. Long-term commitment to R&D
. Your own independent on-site supply of nitrogen
. Proprietary CMS with long life time and excellent performance
. Cabinet, skidded, containerized on-site nitrogen generator systems available

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40ºC
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$9000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Medical Oxygen Generating Plant with 50L Capacity for Healthcare

Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Psa Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)

Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$300000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Degree of Automation Psa Nitrogen Generator Gas Generator

Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$300000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Psa Nitrogen Generator with High Purity for Stm or Laser Cutting Protect

Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Efficiency and Energy Saving Biogas Generator Set/Biogas Plant

Shandong Wanze Shengshi Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd
$8000000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

300 000 Nm3/D Liquefied Natural Gas Plant

GUANGZHOU CHUANKONG GENERAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
$600000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

150kw 250kw 300kw 400kw 500kw 800kw 1000kw Container/Open/Silent Type Coke Gas Generator for Factory Cogeneration, Wellhead Gas Recovery

Qingdao En Energy Technology Co., Ltd
$600000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

1200kw Container/Open/Silent Type Natural/Biogas/Biomass/LPG/CNG/Hydrogen/Gas Power/Wood/Synthetic Gas Generator for Cogeneration Plant, Oil&Gas Extraction

Qingdao En Energy Technology Co., Ltd
$600000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Container Type Deutz/Steyr/Cummins Engine Natural/Biogas/Biomass/LPG/CNG/Hydrogen/Gas Power/Syngas/Wood Gas Generator

Qingdao En Energy Technology Co., Ltd
$600000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Natural/Biogas/Biomass/LPG/Propane/Methane/Hydrogen/High Power/Container/Dual Fuel/Sewage/Coke Gas Generator Manufacturer for Shopping Mall, Emergency

Qingdao En Energy Technology Co., Ltd