Custom Logo Breathable Cotton Short Sleeve Men Rugby Golf Polo Shirt

Price $12.00 Compare
Min Order 300 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 296 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

NINGBO EVER-ECHO TRADING CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Evan Qiu (Mr.)  
    G. M.
PE2021-004
Quick-Drying, Moisture-Wicking
Unisex
Cotton, Cotton/Poly
Logo
Adults
T-shirt
Ball Sports, Soccer, Racing, Cycling, Rugby/Football, Basketball, Hockey, Tennis, Glof
L
Yinshan
Carton
40*30*20
China
6109300099
Product Description

Men's Polo Shirt
 SMLXLXXLXXXL
FRONT TOTAL LENGTH FROM HSP70.57273.57576.578
1/2 CHEST WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT505356596265
1/2 WAIST WIDTH AT FROM HSP444546474849
1/2 WAIST WIDTH47.550.553.556.559.562.5
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH49.552.555.558.561.564.5
TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH808182838485
1/2 BICEP WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT181920212223
CUFF HEIGHT7.57.57.57.57.57.5
1/2 BOTTOM SLEEVE WIDTH11.41212.613.213.814.4
NECK HEIGHT5.55.55.55.55.55.5
NECKLINE CIRCUMFERENCE3839.54142.54445.5
NECK WIDTH20.50121.00121.50122.00122.50123.001
FRONT NECK DEPTH7.58.0018.599.510
BACK NECK DEPTH2.22.22.22.22.22.2
ZIP LENGTH262626262626
ARMHOLE LENGTH IN STRAIGHT25.6726.6727.6728.6729.6730.67

About us







1, What is YINSHAN GROUP's design policy?


You can send us the design files in AI, PDF and CDR format. Furthermore, pictures are also workable for us. If you have no design, don't worry, our professional designers would make a great design according to your idea with free charge.

2, What is YINSHAN GROUP's sample policy?

Sample fee is refundable, we will return a different proportion of sample fee to you based on the quantity of your bulk order.

3, When does YINSHAN GROUP's start your production?

We will start producing once your order has been paid, design proof has been approved and all sizes are confirmed.

4,What is YINSHAN GROUP's return policy?

YINSHAN take pride in offering high-quality sublimation sportswear to every client. If the product you received are with mistakes which caused by us, we will remake the order and ship to you with totally free charge. However, it may exist a little deviation between 1 to 3 centimetres on hand sewing and slight color inconsistencies will not be considered defects either.

5, Can I reorder items with artwork I used in the past?

Definitely yes! We save all of your design file for you to make reorders quickly and easily.
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$18.00 300 Pieces(MOQ)

Custom Logo F1 Nascar Racing Jackets Sublimated Waterproof Vintage Motorcycle Riding Jacket

NINGBO EVER-ECHO TRADING CO., LTD.
$16.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Custom Team Wear Pit Crew Hoodie Racing Custom Sports Hoodie

NINGBO EVER-ECHO TRADING CO., LTD.
$16.00 300 Pieces(MOQ)

Customs Logo Polyester Long Cotton Fleece Sleeve Zip up Motorcycle Riding Hoodie

NINGBO EVER-ECHO TRADING CO., LTD.
$11.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

OEM Custom Uniform Apparel Monogrammed Long Sleeve Quickly Dry Fit Fishing Jersey

NINGBO EVER-ECHO TRADING CO., LTD.
$12.00 10 pcs(MOQ)

Combo Customized Men Polyester Quick-Drying Sublimated Shirt Golf Polo

Chuzhou Combo Sports Co., Ltd.
$12.00 10 pcs(MOQ)

Custom Design Your Own 3D Full Sublimation Printed Polyester Mens Polo Shirts

Chuzhou Combo Sports Co., Ltd.
$12.00 10 pcs(MOQ)

OEM Custom New Design Sublimation Men Quick Dry Recycled Fabric Golf Polo Shirt

Chuzhou Combo Sports Co., Ltd.
$13.00 5 piece(MOQ)

Sublimation Print Colorful Stripes Golf Polo Shirts Casual Men Outfit Work T-Shirt

Dongguan Fshsportswear Co., Ltd.
$10.00 50 Pieces(MOQ)

Wholesale Custom Design Plain Long Sleeve Mens Golf Lapel Polo Shirt for Sports Men Casual Smart Embroidered

Ningbo Fine Morton Foreign Trade Co., Ltd
$9.20 200 piece(MOQ)

Xsunwing Wholesale Custom Tracksuits Casual Yoga Clothing Skirt Yoga Wear Collocation Shorts Golf Women Tennis Dress Tracksuit

Xiamen Sunwing Garments Co., Ltd.