Electric BLDC Motor Controllers NEMA 23 24V 105W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Price $31.75 Compare
Min Order 1 pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 534 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Changzhou Holry Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Tina (Ms.)  
    Manager
57BLDC95-21030
Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Adjust Speed
Permanent Magnet
Control, Driving
Protection Type
8
Brushless
Z4
ISO9001, CCC
Holry
Holry
Carton
57BLDC
China
8501109990
Product Description
Why Choose Us
Products Description
Product Paramenters
MODEL57BLDC45-2023057BLDC55-2033057BLDC75-2073057BLDC95-2103057BLDC115-21430
Number of Poles44444
Number of Phases33333
Nominal Voltage(VDC)2424242424
Rated Speed(RPM)30003000300030003000
Rated Torque(N.m)0.0550.110.220.330.45
Rated Current(A)1.162.44.86.68.6
Output Power(W)173570105140
Peak Torque(N.m)0.1650.330.660.991.35
Peak Current(A)3.487.214.419.825.8
Torque Constant(N.m/A)0.0520.060.060.0630.063
Back EMF(V/krpm)3.86.66.66.66.6
Rotor Inertia(g.cm2)3275119173230
Body Length(L) mm45557595115
Weight  (kg)0.330.440.7511.25
 
Company Profile
Certifications
Exhibition
Product packaging
 
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$125.00 1 pieces(MOQ)

Speed Reducer NEMA34 86mm 90mm Gear Ratio 3: 1 4: 1 5: 1 7: 1 10: 1 9: 1 12: 1 15: 1 20: 1 25: 1 30: 1 40: 1 50: 1 70: 1 Planetary Gearbox

Changzhou Holry Electric Technology Co., Ltd.
$31.75 1 pieces(MOQ)

Electric BLDC Motor Controllers NEMA 23 24V 105W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Changzhou Holry Electric Technology Co., Ltd.
$1031.75 1 pieces(MOQ)

Customized Specification ISO20 Water Cooling Atc Spindle Motor 2.2kw for CNC Machine

Changzhou Holry Electric Technology Co., Ltd.
$99.00 10 pieces(MOQ)

1.5kw 220V Air-Cooled Spindle Motor for Milling Machine

Changzhou Holry Electric Technology Co., Ltd.
$89.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Grade Anti-Overheat Overload Protection Safety Brake DC Tubular Motor

Ningbo Futai Window and Door Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
$27.80 1 Piece(MOQ)

AC Fast Delivery Easy Installation Sunshade Blind Mechanical Radio Tube Motor

Ningbo Futai Window and Door Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
$27.80 1 Piece(MOQ)

CE Certification Easy Wiring Mechanical Limit Long Servicing Life AC Tubular Motor

Ningbo Futai Window and Door Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
$40.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

CE Certified High Torque Remote Control Adjustable Load Capacity Mini DC Tubular Motor

Ningbo Futai Window and Door Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
$64.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Efficient Reliable Low Voltage Unlimited Stroke Recreational Vehicle Awning DC Tubular Motor

Ningbo Futai Window and Door Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
$75.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Wholesale Flexible Speed Control Eco-Friendly Long Lasting DC Tubular Motor

Ningbo Futai Window and Door Automation Technology Co., Ltd.