Pneumatic 5 Ton Hot Stamping Machine with

Price $4600.00 Compare
Min Order 1 set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 330 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Dongguan Yiqi Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Qiu (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
YQR-Q05T
12 Months
Precision, High Efficiency
Customized
New
Online After-Sales Service
Four Columns Three Beams
Imported From Famous Brand
Punching, Cutting, Stamping
Optional
Semi-Automatic
Hole Punching, Die Cutting
220V/380V/400V/415V/50Hz/60Hz/Optional
4.8kw
Available
CE
Optional
Manufacturing Plant
Hot Product 2024
Easy to Operate
Provided
Yiqi Machinery
Plywood Case
Customized
Dongguan, Guangdong, China
8462619090
Product Description
5 Ton Pneumatic Hot Press
Scope of application

1. This series of hot press is widely used in hot stamping of concave convex surfaces of various membrane
switches such as PC, PVC and PET.
2. Thermal bonding of various electronic insulation products, hot press forming of flexible circuit board, etc.
3. Thermal shaping of all kinds of electrical accessories, forming of EVA concave convex, bronzing and
embossing of logo font, etc.
4. One machine can serve several purposes. It is suitable for precision die cutting and molding of PVC, PC,
PET, packaging paper products, etc.

Product TypeUnitYQR-
Q01T
YQR-
Q02T
YQR-
Q03T
YQR-
Q05T
YQR-
Q10T
YQR-
Q15T
YQR-
Q20T
Nominalton0.3-10.3-10.8-31.5-52.5-105-208-20
Maximum strokemm200200200200200200200
Opening heightmm200200200200200200200
Descending speedmm12012011088886868
Rising speedmm12012011088886868
Boost strokemm20202020202020
Heating table areamm350*240350*240400*300400*300400*300500*400500*400
Temperature rangeºCRoom temperature-250Room temperature-250Room temperature-250Room temperature-250Room temperature-250Room temperature-250Room temperature-250
Hot pressing times0-99990-99990-99990-99990-99990-99990-9999
Heating tube powerkw4.84.84.84.84.866
Table height from thegroundmm850850850850850850850
Voltagevcustomizedcustomizedcustomizedcustomizedcustomizedcustomizedcustomized
Machine weightkg380380460500580660800
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$20000.00 1 set(MOQ)

CNC Servo Press Machine with PLC Programming Pressure Monitoring and Displacement 0.01mm

Dongguan Yiqi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$11500.00 1 set(MOQ)

Electric Servo Press Machine for Precision Hardware Assembly and Gear Riveting

Dongguan Yiqi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 1 set(MOQ)

C-Type Single Arm Servo Hydraulic Press Machine with Pressure Displacement Monitoring

Dongguan Yiqi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$16800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50 Ton Four-Column Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Stamping and Forming

Dongguan Yiqi Machinery Co., Ltd.
$52000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Yq32-800t Forming Hydraulic Press Machine Automatic Three Beam Four Column Hydraulic Press

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$25000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Press Machine for Sale High Precision Oil Press CE

Shandong Tsinfa Cnc Equipment Co., Ltd
$20500.00 1 set(MOQ)

Compact and Simple Structure Automatic Press Machine Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Press

NANJING BEKE CNC MACHINERY CO., LTD.
$2950.00 1 set(MOQ)

RS-91c Best Quality Hydraulic Hose Crimping Machine

Qingdao Rising Rubber Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Energy Saving Charcoal Ball Briquette Making Machine BBQ Coal Ball Forming Machine

Tengzhou Baixing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 set(MOQ)

315 Ton 350 Ton Metal Sheet Deep Drawing Four Column Universal Pressure Detecting Hydraulic Press for Wheel Barrow

Tengzhou Baixing Machinery Co., Ltd.