Used Nio Et5t, Wei Lai Et5t Car, Left-Hand Drive, 5 Seats Intelligent Bev, 4WD, Awd, Medium Wagon, Electric Car, Electric Vehicle, Hot Selling

Price $52500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanxi, China
Popularity 284 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanxi Dilin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanxi, China
  • Zhang (Mr.)  
DL-NIO ET5T
Left
5
Fixed Gear Ratio Transmissions
AWD
New
Electromagnetic
Wagon
Electric
Standard Export Packing
4790*1960*1499 mm
Made in China
8507600010
Product Description
Product Parameters
High Quality Used Nio Et5t, Wei Lai Et5t Car, Left-Hand Drive, 5 Seats Intelligent Bev, 4WD, Awd, Medium Wagon, Electric Car, Electric Vehicle, Hot Selling
Configuration Table of NIO ET5T 2024
Note: •indicates standard configuration         O indicates option         - indicates unavailable configuration
 2024  75kWh  Touring2024  100kWh  Touring
Basic Parameter  
CLTC pure electric range(km)530680
Battery fast charging time (hours)0.50.6
Battery fast charge range (%)8080
Maxiumum power(Kw)360360
Maximum torque(N-m)700700
Vehicle body construction 5-door, 5-seat Wagon5-door, 5-seat Wagon
L*W*H(mm)4790*1960*14994790*1960*1499
0-100km/h acceleration time(s)44
curb weight(kg)21952245
Vehicle Construction   
Length(mm)47904790
Width(mm)19601960
Height(mm)14991499
Wheelbase(mm)28882888
Track front(mm)16851685
Track rear(mm)16851685
Ramp angle(°)1313
Approach angle(°)1414
Vehicle body construction WagonWagon
Door opening methodFlush doorFlush door
Number of doors•5•5
Number of seats•5•5
Trunk capacity(L)450-1300450-1300
Electric Motor  
Electric motor typeFront:inductive/asynchronous
Rear:permanent magnet/synchronous
Front:inductive/asynchronous
Rear:permanent magnet/synchronous
Total motor power(kW)360360
Total motor horsepower(Ps)490490
Total motor torque(N-m)700700
Number of driving motorsDual motorDual motor
Battery type•NCM + LFP•NCM
Battery cooling methodLiquid colingLiquid coling
Transmission  
Transmission typeFixed ratio boxFixed ratio box
Chassis Turning  
Drive type•Dual motor AWD•Dual motor AWD
Front suspension•Five-link independent suspension•Five-link independent suspension
Rear suspension•Five-link independent suspension•Five-link independent suspension
Wheel Brake  
Front brakes•Ventilated disc type•Ventilated disc type
Rear brakes•Ventilated disc type•Ventilated disc type
Parking braking system•AUTOHOLD•AUTOHOLD
Front tyre specification•245/45 R19  
○245/40 R20
•245/45 R19  
○245/40 R20
Rear tyre specification•245/45 R19  
○245/40 R20
•245/45 R19  
○245/40 R20
Passive Safety  
Airbags for main/passenger seatsDriver•/Passenger•Driver•/Passenger•
Front/Rear side airbagFront•/Rear-Front•/Rear-
Front/rear head airbagsFront•/Rear•Front•/Rear•
TPMS(Tire pressure monitoring system)•Tyre pressure display•Tyre pressure display
Seat belt reminder•Whole set•Whole set
ISOFIX child seat interface••
ABS(Anti-lock Brake System)••
EBD(Electronic Brake Force Distribution System)••
BA(Brake Assist System)••
TCS(Traction Control System)••
ESP(Electric Stability System)••
Active Safety System  
LDW(Lane Departure Warning)••
Active brake system••
Fatigue Driving Alerts••
DOW(Door Opening Warning)••
FCW(Forward Collision Warning)••
RCW(Rear Collision Warning)••
Low Speed Warning••
Built-in car recorder••
Driving Controls  
Driving mode switching•Sports
•Economics
•Standard/Comfortable
•Snow
•Sports
•Economics
•Standard/Comfortable
•Snow
Energy recovery system••
AUTOHOLD••
Hill-start assist control••
Driving Hardware  
Front/rear parking radarFront•/Rear•Front•/Rear•
Driver-assistance imaging•360-degree panoramic image•360-degree panoramic image
Transparent chassis••
Number of cameras•11•11
Number of ultrasonic-wave radar•12•12
Number of millimeter-wave radar•5•5
Driving Function  
Cruise control system•Full-speed adaptive cruise control•Full-speed adaptive cruise control
Assisted driving level•L2•L2
RCTA(Rear Cross Traffic Alert)••
Satellite navigation system••
Road information navigation••
LKA(Lane Keeping Assist)••
TSR(Traffic Signal Recognition)••
Automatic parking••
Appearances  
Wheel rim material•Aluminium•Aluminium
Electric trunk••
Sensor trunk••
Central locking in the car••
Key type•Remote key
•Bluetooth key
•NFC/RFID Key
•UWB Key
•Remote key
•Bluetooth key
•NFC/RFID Key
•UWB Key
Keyless start system••
Concealed electric door handles••
Remote start function••
Battery pre-heating••
external discharge••
Exterior Lights  
Low beam light source•LED•LED
High beam light source•LED•LED
LED daytime running lamp••
(ADB)Adaptive Driving Beam Headlights ••
Automatic headlight••
Front fog lights•LED•LED
Height-adjustable headlights••
Delayed car headlight control ••
Sunroof/Glass  
Sunroof type•Non-opening paronomic sunroof•Non-opening paronomic sunroof
Front/rear electric windowsFront•/Rear•Front•/Rear•
One-touch window up/down function•Whole set•Whole set
Glass with anti-pinch function • •
Window with multilayer sound insulation•Front
•Rear
•Front
•Rear
In-car vanity mirrors•Driver lighting
•Passenger lighting
•Driver lighting
•Passenger lighting
Wiper sensing•Rain sensing•Rain sensing
Exterior Rearview Mirror  
Electrical adjustable••
Electrical foldable••
Rearview mirror memory••
Exterior rearview mirror anti-tilt in reversing••
Automatic folding for locking the car••
Display/System  
Centre colour screen•Touch LCD•Touch LCD
Centre screen size•12.8''•12.8''
Centre screen material•AMOLED•AMOLED
Centre screen resolution•1728*1888•1728*1888
Bluetooth/car phone••
Voice Recognition Control System••
Intelligent Configuration  
Vehicle networking • •
4G/5G communication network•5G•5G
OTA upgrade • •
Wi-Fi hotspot sharing • •
APP remote control • •
Steering Wheel  
Steering wheel material•Leather
○Genuine leather
•Leather
○Genuine leather
Steering wheel position adjustment•Electric up/down + front/rear adjustment•Electric up/down + front/rear adjustment
Gear Shift•Electric•Electric
Multifuctional steering wheel•  •
In-vehicle Charging  
Multimedia/charging interface•Type-C 
•USB
•Type-C 
•USB
Number of USB/Type-C ports•Front*2/Rear*1•Front*2/Rear*1
Smartphone wireless charging•Front•Front
Seat Configuration  
Seat material•Imitation leather
○Genuine leather
•Imitation leather
○Genuine leather
Main seat adjustment•Front and rear adjustment
•Backrest Adjustment
•Height adjustment (4 direction)
○legrest adjustment
•Lumbar support (4 direction) 
•Front and rear adjustment
•Backrest Adjustment
•Height adjustment (4 direction)
○legrest adjustment
•Lumbar support (4 direction) 
Passenger seat adjustment•Front and rear adjustment
•Backrest Adjustment
•Height adjustment (4 direction)
○legrest adjustment
•Lumbar support (4 direction) 
•Front and rear adjustment
•Backrest Adjustment
•Height adjustment (4 direction)
○legrest adjustment
•Lumbar support (4 direction) 
Electric adjustment for driver/passenger•Driver/•passenger•Driver/•passenger
Front Seat Function•Heating
○Ventilation
○Massaging
•Heating
○Ventilation
○Massaging
Electric seat memory function•Driver
•Passenger
•Driver
•Passenger
Audio/In-car Lighting  
Number of speakers•23 speakers•23 speakers
Interior ambient lighting•256 colors•256 colors
Air-conditioning  
Air-conditioning temperature control method•Automatic air conditioning•Automatic air conditioning
Heat pump air conditioning• • 
Temperature zone control • •
Air purification system • •
PM 2.5 filtration device • •
Air quality monitoring • •
Detailed Photos
Company Profile

Shanxi Dilin Import & Export Co., Ltd. is a professional automobile exporter specializing in the overseas sales of fuel vehicles, new energy vehicles, and auto parts. We have established strategic partnerships with numerous automobile manufacturers and brand owners to provide global customers with high-quality and competitively priced fuel and new energy vehicles.

Our company operates a wide range of passenger vehicles, including SEDAN, SUV, and MPV, as well as commercial vehicles such as PICKUP, BUS, and TRUCK. Our new energy vehicle offerings include HEV (Hybrid Electric Vehicles), MHEV/PHEV/REEV, EV (Electric Vehicles)/BEV (Battery Electric Vehicles), and FCEV (Fuel Cell Electric Vehicles).

Our brand portfolio encompasses AION, AITO, AVATR, BAW, BYD, CHERY, GAC MOTOR, GEELY, HAVAL, LEAPMOTOR, LI AUTO, LYNKCO, NATA, NIO, ORA, TANK, VOYAH, ZEEKR, HONGQI, WULING, MI SU7, XIAO PENG, YANG WANG, CHANG AN, CHANG CHENG, etc.

We prioritize customers' needs and adhere to the concept of high professionalism and quality service. We offer diversified product portfolio at the most favorable prices to fully meet the customers' procurement requirements for various vehicle models and price ranges.

Committed to breaking the geographical restrictions of traditional automobile sales, our company insists on integrating high-quality automotive resources across the country, building a diversified development pattern, and refining the automotive supply chain. We provide fast and efficient global delivery as well as comprehensive supply chain management services to customers worldwide.

Upholding the core values of quality first, customer foremost, integrity as the foundation, and the pursuit of excellence, we always adhere to the business philosophy of being focused and professional. We conduct honest business activities guided by the behavioral norms of pragmatism, responsibility, efficiency, and innovation. Driven by information technology and powered by supply chain optimization, we are dedicated to providing the most reliable automobile product export services and creating maximum value for our global customers.

We sincerely look forward to cooperating with enterprises from all over the world to achieve mutual benefits.
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$52500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Used Nio Et5t, Wei Lai Et5t Car, Left-Hand Drive, 5 Seats Intelligent Bev, 4WD, Awd, Medium Wagon, Electric Car, Electric Vehicle, Hot Selling

Shanxi Dilin Import and Export Co., Ltd.
$395.00 32 unit(MOQ)

Versatile 50/70/110cc Power Gasoline Motorbike, Gasoline Motor, International 4 Gears Motorcycle

Shanxi Dilin Import and Export Co., Ltd.
$1107.00 32 unit(MOQ)

250cc Power Rally Gasoline Motorbike with 6 Gears, High-Performance Single Cylinder Gasoline Motorcycle

Shanxi Dilin Import and Export Co., Ltd.
$28600.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Left-Hand Drive, Hot Selling, Used Byd Song Plus EV, Electric Car, 5 Seats Intelligent Phev, Front Drive Compact SUV

Shanxi Dilin Import and Export Co., Ltd.
$8800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 New KIA Carnival 7-Seater SUV 4X4 MPV Van Used

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$3999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Skyworth K EV6 Rhd Pure Electric Vehicle, Right-Hand Drive SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$18888.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Book M-Hero 917 4X4 Electric Vehicle SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$250000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

E: Ns1 SUV 150kw Motor 510 Km 420 Km EV Car New Energy Vehicles Ens1

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$5500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mg Roewe Rx5 1.5t Plug in Hybrid Erx5 Used SUV Car

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$7041.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SUV New/Used Car 2024 Livan X3PRO X3 PRO

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd