High Speed ABA 3 Layer Biodegradable HDPE LDPE PE Film Blowing Machine Sets

Price $19000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 525 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 19 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Cindy (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
SJ55-75
One Year
Multi-Layer Co-extrusion Film Blowing Machine
PE
1500mm
75mm
Automatic
Computerized
3t
CE, ISO9001:2008, QS, GMP
0.01-0.20mm
1200mm
75mm
37kw
NuoSheng
N/A
CQC, ISO9001, CE, SGS
China
84773000
Product Description

ABA extruder 

  • Stronger, higher film resistance: Comparing to mono layer film products with the same thickness
  • Cost saving: Virgin material is applied mainly on the outer (thin) layers which is relatively a very small percentage of the film composition
  • Better material mixing: With co-extrusion to produce better quality film

Main Usage & Application of ABA extruder 

  • For the production of T-shirt bags, garbage bags and shrink film (for bottle wrapping)
  • 60% CaC3 compounds or recycled material can be used in the middle layer
  • Thin outer layers with virgin material to cover the film surface so that it still looks good and shinny despite the usage of secondary grade material in the middle layer


TECHNICAL PARAMETER

Model60080010001200
Max.Width (mm)5507509501150
Max.Length (mm)95095012002000
Speed (pc/min)30-13030-10030-10030-80
Power(kw)0.751.52.23
Weight(kg)7508009001000
Dimension(mm)
(L*W*H)
2900*1350*16502900*1450*15503200*1550*17503400*1750*1850







  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$8000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Sj-65-1350 High Speed Rotary Die Head PE LDPE HDPE Blown Film Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

1000mm PE Stretch Cling Film Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Vegetable Plastic Bag Supermarket Shopping Plastic Bags Making Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
$47000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Multi-Layer Layer Co-Extrusion LDPE HDPE PE Film Blowing Machine Plastic Extruder Biodegradable Plastic Blown Film Extrusion Machine

RUIAN NUOSHENG MACHINE CO., LTD.
$8500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Taiwan Quality Mini Extruder Blown Film Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$75000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Top Biodegradable ABC Blow Film Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$8500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Taiwan Quality Plastic Nylon One Layer Film Extruder

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$6000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Taiwan Quality LDPE Mini Film Blown Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$38000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Two Layer Film Blow Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$8850.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Mini Plastic Nylon Film Blowing Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD