Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

Price $0.19 Compare
Min Order 40000 Watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Anhui, China
Popularity 415 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

SunEvo Solar Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Anhui, China
  • Jason Chen (Mr.)  
SE6-66HBD
Yes
30 Years
132 Cells (6X22)
Industrial
New
ISO, CB, CE, TUV
Monocrystalline Silicon
38.2kg
High Transparency Solar Glass 2.0mm
High Transparency Solar Glass 2.0mm
Black/Silver, Anodized Aluminium Alloy
IP68 Rated, 3 Diodes
4.0mm2 Portrait: 300mm / Landscape: 1400mm
2400PA / 5400PA
Mc Compatible
80%
SunEvo
Box with Pallets
2384 x 1303 x 35mm
China
8541402000
Product Description
Product Description


 
Maximum Power (Pmax/W)680685690695700
Maximum Power Voltage (Vmp/V)41.4941.6541.8041.9542.10
Maximum Power Current (Imp/A)16.3916.4516.5116.5716.63
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc/V)49.549.6649.8249.9850.13
Short Circuit Current (Isc/A)17.1917.2517.3117.3717.43
Module Efficiency (%)21.922.122.222.422.5
Power Output Tolerance (W)0~+5W
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.04%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.24%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.26%/°C

 

Certifications

Our Factory

Smart Manufacturing

Modularized fully automated production lines enable fast delivery and cost savings. To achieve high utilization rate and efficiency, SunEvo divided the whole production chain into separate but closely united automated production sectors. Over 40 patents are applied on production process optimization, which could effectively avoid manual errors and make sure all the production processes from raw material inspection to packing are all monitored online and saved for later use. This system ensures that the materials from the beginning of production to the packaging is all monitored online. 


 
Quality Control

Quality Control

Stringent quality control is the cornerstone of SunEvo's manufacturing. Our customers have come to expect uncompromising quality standards in our products. To meet this expectation of high quality, we continue to invest in state-of-the art equipment and professional training of our employees . We are proud of our product quality and their reliable performance even in the most extreme conditions. SunEvo has received certifications for Quality Management System (ISO 9001:2015), Environment Management System (ISO 14001:2015) and Occupational Health and Safety Management System (ISO45001:2018) from both DNV GL and GZCC.

Package & Delivery

Solar Projects

Residential

Thousands of houses around the globe are equipped with SunEvo solar panel systems, so they can now enjoy the clean power with a lower electricity bill and moreover, make profits from them.


Commercial

Either self-consumption or selling to the grid, commercial projects provide system owners with a new way of investment, in which module plays a key role. And SunEvo was, is, and will always be a reliable partner which you won`t regret to choose.

 

 


Utility Scale

With years of professional experience, SunEvo can provide you the perfect module product for your perfect projects so as to maximize your benefits of investments.

 
OEM & ODM

OEM & ODM Service

With a full array of exciting renewable energy technologies, SunEvo's strong innovation continues to help customers to meet their goals. From utilities to commercial and industrial customers, we work with the unique needs of each customer, site, and application to deliver the right products and OEM/ODM services. 


FAQ

Q1: Can the product be shipped to my area?
A1: We export to most countries/regions (Centre/South America, EMEA, SEA, SSA, AU). We will check and confirm for you after you provide the region.

Q2: What about the lead time?
A2: 10 Working days for<200kW requirements, we need to negotiate if your needs ≥200kW.

Q3: How can I make payment?
A3:100% TT or maximum we can accept 30% TT in advance and 70% TT upon goods ready before shipment

Q4: what's the warranty?
A4:12 years enhanced product warranty on materials and workmanship, 25 years linear power output warranty. More detail please refer to our limited warranty statement

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$899.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hybrid Complete Solar Energy System 5kw 10kw 10kVA 20kw Solar Power System

SunEvo Solar Co., Ltd.
$899.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hybrid Solar System 3kw 5kw 8000W 10 Kw Solar Panel Complete System Kit for Home

SunEvo Solar Co., Ltd.
$899.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hybrid 16kw China Solar Power System Kit 15kw 16 kVA Complete Solar Energy System for Home

SunEvo Solar Co., Ltd.
$0.11 5000 Watt(MOQ)

Jinko Wholesale Price Mono Solar Module 700W 705W 710W Tiger Neo N Type High Power Solar Panels

SunEvo Solar Co., Ltd.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd