Hot Sale Truck Type 3ton to 5 Ton Diesel Forklift

Price $20000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 478 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 19 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Savvy Wang (Mr.)  
    Manager
CPCD30/35/40
Availablelable
One Year
Not Adjustable
Powered Pallet Truck
Diesel Engine
1T - 5T
Diesel
>500mm
3000~5000mm
New
Forklift
Tyre Forklift
2 Stage, 3m
Optional
Optional
Isuz
Automatic
30 Days
1.5ton to 10ton
world
Forklift Assembled in Container
ISO
China
84295100
Product Description
3ton to 5 ton Diesel Forklift for sale (CPCD30)

100% AC power
Italy ZAPI or SME controller
FAAM, HOPPECKE battery optional
CE certificate
 
Detailed Photos

Product Parameters
 
GeneralModel CPCD20ZCPCD25ZCPCD30ZCPCD35Z
Power type DieselDieselDieselDiesel
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
DimensionLift heightmm3000300030003000
Free lift heightmm110110110110
Fork size (LxWxT)mm1070x120x401070x120x401070x125x451070x125x45
Fork outside spread (Min./Max.)mm245/1030245/1030255/1100255/1100
Mast tilt range (F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
Front overhangmm480480500500
Overall dimensionsLength without forkmm2500257026802730
Length with forkmm3610368037953845
Overall widthmm1150116012101210
Mast lowered heightmm2050205020802080
Mast extended heightmm4000400041104110
Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
Turning radiusmm2320238024602510
PerformanceTravel speed (No load/Full load)km/h20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
Lift speed (No load/Full load)mm/s510/450510/450510/450510/450
Max. gradeability%20202020
TiresTiresFrontmm7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Rearmm980980980980
Wheelbasemm1650165017001700
Min. ground clearance (no ldad/full load)Mastmm160/140160/140160/140160/140
Framemm150/130150/130145/125145/125
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$60000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

C Type Mechanical Stamping Punching Power Press Machine

Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Monthly Deals H Frame Double Crank Punching Stamping Power Press

Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Yw32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.
$55000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Monthly Deals Gantry Type Mechanical Automatic Power Press with Uncoiler Feeder

Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.