Hydraulic Crusher Machine Construction Excavator Attachments for City Demolition Mulrifunctional Use

Price $5500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 498 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Yantai Huida Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Ketty Lin (Ms.)  
    Manager
Crusher
Yes
1year
Excavator Bucket
Excavator
CE
New
80-110bar
700mm
185ton
60ton
350Tbar
180mm
28Tl/Min
1.5/3s
Eastmach
China
Product Description
Product Description
Product Feature

High-quality Crusher for excavator for sale

Rotating Crusher is suitable for quickly and effectively removing crushed concrete such as beams, columns, and cement poles in buildings, while reducing noise and vibration.

 

The product has the following characteristics:

1. Using high-quality wear-resistant steel, with light weight and superior wear resistance;

2. Unique jaw tooth layout design, double-layer wear-resistant protection;

3. The structure has undergone load optimization design, balancing the opening size and crushing force.

4. Optional vertical car motor rotation system with 360 ° rotation and brake function.

 

Product Parameters
 
ItemUnitModel
HD-06HD-08AHD-08BHD-10
Weightkg1450200027003300
Max Openmm700780880930
Cutting Forceton185220300330
Crusing Forceton6070100120
Working Pressurebar350350350350
Cutter Lengthmm180220260260
Max Flow When RotationL/min28282828
Open/CloseS1.5/32/32/32.5/3.5

 
FAQ


1.Which country have been exported?

Russia, USA, Canada, Japan, Korea, Malaysia, Hong Kong, Taiwan, India, Indonesia, Australia, New Zealand, Israel, South Africa etc.

2.How about the Shipment?
Shipment can be made by sea, air or land. Sea loading ports include Qingdao, Yantai and Shanghai etc. Sales manager will select an
optimal shipping method for you. For more information, please contact us.

3. How about the package?
Our attachments are packaged by standard export wooden cases free from fumigation.

4. How about delivery time?
Usually 15 days subject to order quantity. Due to the surge in orders, please check with customer service staff for lead time.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$34000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Construction Machinery OEM CE 20t Sb81 140mm Chisel Hmb Excavator Attachments Box Rock Hammer Hydraulic Breaker for PC200 Excavator From Huida

Yantai Huida Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$2000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Huida Side Hydraulic Breaker 15-25ton Drilling Rod and Concrete Excavator Construction Machinery From China Factory

Yantai Huida Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$28000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Huida Excavator Skid Steer Backhoe Demolition Hydraulic Jack Hammer Side Top Silent Box Type Stone Concrete Pile Impact Road Vibro Rock Hydraulic Breaker

Yantai Huida Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$38000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

CNC/Sheet Metal/Swing Beam/Big/Plate/Factory/Hydraulic Shear Machine Swing Beam/Guillotine/Eagle Hydraulic Shear for Scrap Metal Steel Cutting for Excavator

Yantai Huida Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Heavy-Duty Kelly Bar for Soilmec Drill & Drilling Machine

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Durable Wear-Resistant Interlocking /Friction Kelly Bar for Heavy Machinery

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High-Quality Interlocking Kelly Bar with Low Headroom Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$39000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Stock Long-Life Kelly Bar Available Customsized to Your Rotary Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High-Performance Kelly Bar - Essential for Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Premium Kelly Bar for Construction Machinery & Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd