Hydraulic Lifting Jacks Toe Jacks and Hydraulic Bottle Jacks and Hydraulic Car Jack

Price $50.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 433 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Hangzhou Sunli Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Jessica (Ms.)  
toe
1 Year
1 Year
Bottle Jack
Hydraulic Jack
1t to 50t
Hydraulic
100-150mm
EPA, CS, CE
New
HIPULLER
1PCS/Wooden Case
1T TO 50T
China
842542100
Product Description
High Quality Hydraulic Toe Jack 5t to 50t(CJ)
1.Compact Structure
2.Easy Operation and Repair
3.Durable for Strenuous Use
4.Reliable and Portable
5.Ideal for Automotive, Truck, Farm, Industrial, and Construction work
6.Maximum load 100 Tonnes.
7.Two piece solid steel lifting handle.
8.CE,TUV,GS approved.
9.Lift up to 500 mm,Total height. ( Approximate).
10.Color of Unit May Vary
11.Self Locking Ratchet
12.High Grade Powder Coating
MODELMHC-2.5RSMHC-5RSMHC-10RSMHC-15RSMHC-25RS
Dimensionsmm210x140x232260x200x283295x220x322305x255x350340x285x350
Min lifting height(mm)2020253050
Claw width  (mm)65100115130130
Claw length (mm)4550556065
Max Lifting height(mm)115148158158150
Rated loadTop510203050
Bottom2.55101525
Weight(KG)1124365575














  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Factory 0.3t to 100t 3 Phases or 1 Phase 380V or 220V Portable Crane Electric Chain Pulley Block and Electric Chain Hoist

Hangzhou Sunli Machinery Co., Ltd.
$35.00 50 Pieces(MOQ)

1t to 100t Kawasaki Brand Europen Type Manual Chain Hoist and Hand Chain Pulley Block

Hangzhou Sunli Machinery Co., Ltd.
$35.00 50 Pieces(MOQ)

Kawasaki Brand Vital Type 0.25t to 100t Hand Chain Hoist and Manual Pulley Chain Block

Hangzhou Sunli Machinery Co., Ltd.
$40.00 50 Pieces(MOQ)

Japanese Vital Type Kawasaki Brand 0.25t to 9t Hand Manual Pulley Lever Hoist and Lever Block

Hangzhou Sunli Machinery Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

AA4c 12 Inches   Car Dolly Car Wheel Moving Dolly Vehicle Positioning Jack 4 Wheels Dolly 

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

AA4c Hydraulic Tools Porta Power Jack

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

AA4c 9 Inches Car Dolly Car Wheel Moving Dolly Vehicle Positioning Jack 4 Wheels Dolly

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2t Shop Crane (FOLDABLE) AA-0601b

AA4C Automotive Co., Ltd.
$520.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Krm143A for Dump Elevator Cylinder Hoist Kit Scissor Truck Japanese Dump Truck Hydraulic

XIANJU FENGHU INDUSTRY & TRADING CO., LTD.
$420.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Krm92 for Hydraulic Hoist Cylinder Japanese Truck 3t Dump

XIANJU FENGHU INDUSTRY & TRADING CO., LTD.