Hydraulic Motor Parts (Ms50 Parts)

Price $500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 377 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Helm Tower (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
MS50
Technical Support
1 Year
New
ISO9001
Other
Customized
Other
Helm Tower
Plywood Case
SGS, CCS, ISO9001
Ningbo, China
8412909000
Product Description

Product Description:


- MS50 series hydraulic motor parts, which can be installed the complete motor.
- We supply all kinds of the parts, most of them are in stock.
Includes: bearing, front Cover, drive shaft, stator, rotor, rotor group, roller, bushing, plunger piston, distributor, spring, screw, brake shaft, dynamic friction disc, static friction disc, brake plunger, clip ring, and other repair kit, repair components, seal kit etc.

Product Feature:

- Modular design
- High efficiency
- High pressure
- Smooth running even at very low speeds,
- Permissible Radial
- Axial load,
- Motor with multi-disc brake
- Motor emission control.

Our product advantage:

- High performance----- The performance of our motor is close to original motors.
- 100% interchangeable-Our motor could completely replace to original motors.
- Reasonable price------Much lower price than original motors.
- Fast delivery time------Less than 10 days' delivery time for regular motor.
- Quality Warranty------As long as 1 year quality warranty.

MS50 hydraulic motor application:

Our MS50 series hydraulic motor are widely applied to agriculture machine, construction machine, coal mine machine, marine equipment, forestry machine etc.

For instance:
- BELL 220A Telelogger
- HAMM 4011 Road Roller
- BOMAG 211 Soil compactor
- BOMAG 130 AD Road Roller
- BOMAG Roller BW213 D2
- Carterpillar 226B,
- John Deere 280 skid steer,
- T190 skid steer and excavators
- VERMEER Horizontal Directional Drill
- SANDVIK Machine
- Gehl 6635 Skid steer
- Greenbeans and pea Harvesting Machine(PMC-979-AT)

If you have any interest in our products, pls feel free contact us.

 MS50 spare parts:

Displacement Group7802
Displacement (ml/r) 3500400849976011
Theoretical Torque at 10Mpa (N.m)5565637379459557
Rated Speed (r/min)100806350
Rated Pressure (Mpa)25252525
Rated Torque (N.m)11500131501640019750
Max. Pressure (Mpa)31.531.531.531.5
Max. Torque (N.m)14150162502025024350
SpeedRange(r/min)0-1250-1000-1000-80
Max. Power (kw)Standard displacement is 140KW,variable displacement priority rotation 93KW,no priority is 70KW
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Poclain Low Speed Hight Toeque Hydraulic Helm Tower Standard Export Packing Piston Motor

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Poclain Ms Standard Export Packing SGS, CCS, ISO9001 Part Piston Hydraulic Motor

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bosch Rexroth Replacement Export Packing Wheel Piston Hydraulic Motor

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Expert Manufacturer of Hydraulic Psiton Motor Ms Mse Series Low Speed High Torque for Sale

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
$1.59 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized Stainless Steel Medical CNC Turning Parts MIM Parts

Dongguan Work Precision Co., Ltd
$0.98 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Custom Stainless Steel MIM Powder Metallurgy Parts

Dongguan Work Precision Co., Ltd
$1.66 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized Alloy Metal Metallurgy Machinery MIM Sintered Powder Metallurgy Auto Parts

Dongguan Work Precision Co., Ltd
$0.90 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized Powder Metallurgy Small Metal Car Spare MIM Parts

Dongguan Work Precision Co., Ltd
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Stainless Steel Powder Metallurgy Injection Molding Customized Processing Shells Various Metal Accessories Parts

Dongguan Work Precision Co., Ltd
$0.96 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized Stainless Steel Parts by Metal Injection Molding MIM Process

Dongguan Work Precision Co., Ltd