Hydraulic Winch Manufacturers Ys 26000lbs to 30000lbs Winch

Price $600.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 551 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jining Yuansheng Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 8 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Yuan (Mr.)  
YS
ISO
New
Semi-Automatic
Petroleum, Construction, Metallurgy
Hydraulic Pullers
YS
Three-Ply Board
47.5kgs
China
8425399000
Product Description








Product Introduction:



For drilling rig hydraulic winch, now we supply the winch for about 20 drilling rig factory. Most of the winch is 0.8 ton, 1 ton , 1.5 ton, 2 ton, and 3 ton. Every year, we provide these type winch for drilling rig factory about 2000 sets. Of course our winch also used on the other application, such as boat winch, crane winch, excavator winch, bulldozer winch,tractor winch, truck winch, pile rig winch, dredger winch,etc. 

Main Specification:
 
ModelYS0.8YS1.5YS2.0YS 3.0YS 4.0YS 5.0YS 7.0YS 12.0YS 15.0
Line pull (KN)815.52030.240507012015.0
Rope diameter (mm)81012121416202528
Rope capacity (m)485590906055905050
System pressure(Mpa)161616181820202531.5
Hydraulic motor (cc/r)160250245305400250400420160
Reduction ratio5.85.84.576.422.822.828.168
Winch Speed (m/min)0-300-400-450-300-400-250-250-300-30
RemarkYS 0.8---3.0 is orbit hydraulic motor, if you need, we can send the photo to you.

Applicaitons:







More details, pls feel free to contact us at any time:



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Lifting Equipment 2/3/4/5/6/8/10/12/15/20/30 Ton Truck/Tractor/Drilling Rig/Excavator/Marine Boat/Crane Hydraulic Winch

Jining Yuansheng Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manufacturer Marine Ship Hydraulic Telescoping Knuckle Crane for Sale

Jining Yuansheng Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
$2500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Single Drum 1 Ton/2 Tons/3 Tons Hydraulic Winch for Tractors/Anchor/Excavator/Shrimp Boat/Fish Boat

Jining Yuansheng Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
$290.00 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Hydraulic Earth Auger Drill Hole Machine for Excavator /Backhoe/Bulldozer

Jining Yuansheng Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
$699.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Ec-300 Ez-300 Electric Battery Style Hydraulic Crimping Tool

YUEQING GUANGTAI IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.
$85.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Good Price Bending Machine Portable Electric Hydraulic Bend and Straighten Tool CB-150d

Taizhou Jinpai Electromechanical Co., Ltd
$220.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Electro-Hydraulic Hole Puncher Jp20-4

Taizhou Jinpai Electromechanical Co., Ltd
$105.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Jp-20 Electric Punching Machine (short version) Construction Equipments and Tools Electric Hydraulic Tool

Taizhou Jinpai Electromechanical Co., Ltd
$220.00 1 sets(MOQ)

New Product Electric-Hydraulic Hole Puncher Punching Tools Make Holes Jp20-4

Taizhou Jinpai Electromechanical Co., Ltd
$22.00 1 sets(MOQ)

China Integral Manual Gear Puller 5 Ton Hydraulic Bearing Puller Tools

Taizhou Jinpai Electromechanical Co., Ltd