Hyundai Hx275L 27ton Medium Excavator Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Diggers

Price $82500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 255 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Richmchn Machinery Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Rita (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
HX275L
1 Year
1 Year
Crawler Excavator
Mining Excavator
Shovel
Hydraulic Transmission
Internal Combustion Drive
>1.5m³
Large-Scale
CE
New
27050 Kg
150kw
10057mm
7025mm
4.7km/H
357kN
1 Year
HYUNDAI
Bulk Ship
9560*2290*3030mm
Jiangsu
8429510000
Product Description
 
Product Description
  • Hyundai Hx275L 27ton Medium Excavator Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Diggers 

    Structural parts last longer
    - install heavy duty large and small arms with better durability, use cast steel products to improve strength and increase durability by 1.5 times.
    - the walking and rotating motors are designed by huyndai heavy industries to enhance their durability.
    - the thickness of the lower support ring increased, and the welding strength of the lower frame increased by 20%.
    Higher cooling performance
    - adopt high capacity and high efficiency direct cooling fan.
    - cooling module sealing sponge is oil resistant, Polyurethane sponge with higher heat resistance.
    Durability shaft, sleeve and resin gasket
    - increase the lubricity of shaft and sleeve, improve the abrasion resistance and prolong the butter injection period
    - suitable for resin core, increase side lubrication, prevent wear and abnormal noise.
    - operation device is loose to minimize.
    Electrical system performance is enhanced
    - MCU is sealed with silica gel to prevent water injection and vibration resistance.
    - strengthen anti-corrosion treatment while increasing the capacity of the generator.
    - enhanced durability and reliability of pressure sensors Durability tank.
    - adopt the board + support style, the fatigue life of the welding part increases 3.6 times (35% reduction in relative stress).
    - increase the size of the fuel injection port (prote83 to prote104) to improve the convenience and prevent overflow during injection.
 
excavator
crawler excavator
HYUNDAI  
ItemUnitHX245HX275LHX375L
Operating Weightkg268002705037800
Bucket Capacitym³1.51.621.9
Max. Travelling Speedkm/h5.495.495.12
Max. Digging Heightmm102601026010750
Max. Digging Depthmm674067406940
DimensionsLengthmm100501005011415
Widthmm318031803430
Heightmm304030403275
Detailed Photos

 

 




Company Profile

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$41500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Brand New Hot Sale 5 Ton 4X4 Mini Diesel Engine Front Wheel Loader Zl50gn with 3.0m3 Rock Bucket

Richmchn Machinery Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$26000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Price Front Loader Rear Dozer 4WD 100HP Excavator Loader Wz30-25 Backhoe Loader with 0.3cbm Digging Bucket for Sale

Richmchn Machinery Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$120000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Telescopic Boom Crane 50-Ton Qy50kd Truck Crane with 58.1m Lifting Height in Algeria Hot Sale

Richmchn Machinery Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
$135000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Famous High Efficiency Brand New 34 Ton Medium Hydraulic Digger Crawler Excavator Hx340HD Hot Sale Model in Algeria

Richmchn Machinery Engineering (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe20e 2t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe18e 1.8t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe690dk 65t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$103666.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xw210wb 21t Wheel Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$208597.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Crawler Excavator Xe600dk 60t Mini Crawler Excavator

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$90500.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

New Lovol Fr220 Excavator for Sale with EPA/CE Original 220 225 Digger

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD